7:1
konec (1:0, 1:0, 5:1)
30.10.2021, 12:00 • Velké Popovice, Zimní stadion • 3. kolo
HC Slavoj Velké Popovice – Tatran Sedlčany
7:1
konec (1:0, 1:0, 5:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Hodek (Bejda), 30. Václavů (Valenta), 41. Řezáč (Václavů), 43. Václavů, 51. Imlauf, 53. Tykal (Alfery), 58. Řezáč (Malý) – 46. Sosnovec (Trnková)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Slavoj Velké Popovice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Tatran Sedlčany:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Vojtěch Buček, Daniel Tichý
Diváci: 19
1. třetina | ||||
1. třetina | ||||
1:17 | VPO | 1:0 | Hodek (Bejda) | |
1:17 | VPO | 1:0 | Hodek (Bejda) | |
9:04 | VPO | 2 | Bejda, podrážení | |
9:04 | VPO | 2 | Bejda, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
29:18 | TAS | 2 | Herma, hákování | |
29:18 | TAS | 2 | Herma, hákování | |
29:53 | VPO | 2:0 | Václavů (Valenta) | |
29:53 | VPO | 2:0 | Václavů (Valenta) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:10 | VPO | 3:0 | Řezáč (Václavů) | |
40:10 | VPO | 3:0 | Řezáč (Václavů) | |
42:20 | VPO | 4:0 | Václavů | |
42:20 | VPO | 4:0 | Václavů | |
45:15 | VPO | 2 | Imlauf, hákování | |
45:15 | VPO | 2 | Imlauf, hákování | |
45:46 | VPO | 2 | Hrubý, napadení | |
45:46 | VPO | 2 | Hrubý, napadení | |
45:54 | TAS | 4:1 | Sosnovec (Trnková) | |
45:54 | TAS | 4:1 | Sosnovec (Trnková) | |
50:51 | VPO | 5:1 | Imlauf | |
50:51 | VPO | 5:1 | Imlauf | |
52:34 | VPO | 6:1 | Tykal (Alfery) | |
52:34 | VPO | 6:1 | Tykal (Alfery) | |
53:05 | TAS | 2 | Růzha, hákování | |
53:05 | TAS | 2 | Růzha, hákování | |
57:01 | VPO | 7:1 | Řezáč (Malý) | |
57:01 | VPO | 7:1 | Řezáč (Malý) | |
57:14 | VPO | 2 | Bejda, napadení | |
57:14 | VPO | 2 | Bejda, napadení | |
Konec | ||||
Konec |
Chomutov – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Zlín – Havířov 12:00 5:2
Jihlava – Salzburg 12:00 4:2
Kladno – Vítkovice • odloženo 12:00 0:0
Mountfield HK – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:2) 12:15 1:2
HC Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 0:4
Sparta – Olomouc • po prodl. 13:00 2:3
Pardubice – Plzeň 13:00 3:5
Kometa Brno – Třinec 13:30 1:4
Slavia – Motor ČB 14:15 3:4
Přerov – Poruba 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – Třinec 12:00 5:1
PZ Kladno – Plzeň 12:00 2:12
Kobra – Technika Brno • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 4:5
Liberec – HC Litvínov 12:30 4:7
K. Vary – Třemošná 13:00 10:2
Havířov – Kometa Brno 13:30 2:4
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 15:30 1:4
Mountfield HK – Motor ČB 16:00 3:2
Sparta – Tábor 16:15 5:2
Slavia – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 3:2
57:14
57:14
53:05
53:05
45:46
45:46
45:15
45:15
29:18
29:18
9:04
9:04