1:19
konec (0:7, 0:7, 1:5)
30.10.2021, 12:00 • Telč, Zimní stadion • 11. kolo
SK Telč – HC Dukla Jihlava
1:19
konec (0:7, 0:7, 1:5)
Branky a nahrávky: 52. Kodys – 1. Falta (Kunc), 3. Staněk (Beraczka), 4. Falta (Kunc), 7. Matulka (Kunc, Drdla), 8. Staněk (Beraczka, Stupka), 14. Staněk (Stupka), 15. Lukáš (Forst), 21. Beraczka (Forst), 22. Staněk (Beraczka), 30. Lukáš (Drdla, Beraczka), 33. Piskač (Forst), 33. Kunc (Matulka, Falta), 37. Falta (Matulka), 39. Beraczka (Forst), 43. Stupka, 49. Stupka (Pešl), 51. Staněk (Stupka), 57. Forst (Lukáš), 59. Staněk (Beraczka)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
SK Telč:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dukla Jihlava:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Jan Lupač, Michal Kubát
Diváci: 35
1. třetina | ||||
1. třetina | ||||
0:52 | JIH | 0:1 | Falta (Kunc) | |
0:52 | JIH | 0:1 | Falta (Kunc) | |
2:39 | JIH | 0:2 | Staněk (Beraczka) | |
2:39 | JIH | 0:2 | Staněk (Beraczka) | |
3:55 | JIH | 0:3 | Falta (Kunc) | |
3:55 | JIH | 0:3 | Falta (Kunc) | |
6:32 | JIH | 0:4 | Matulka (Kunc, Drdla) | |
6:32 | JIH | 0:4 | Matulka (Kunc, Drdla) | |
7:38 | JIH | 0:5 | Staněk (Beraczka, Stupka) | |
7:38 | JIH | 0:5 | Staněk (Beraczka, Stupka) | |
13:26 | JIH | 0:6 | Staněk (Stupka) | |
13:26 | JIH | 0:6 | Staněk (Stupka) | |
14:25 | JIH | 0:7 | Lukáš (Forst) | |
14:25 | JIH | 0:7 | Lukáš (Forst) | |
17:12 | JIH | 2 | Lukáš, podrážení | |
17:12 | JIH | 2 | Lukáš, podrážení | |
18:45 | TLC | 2 | Kodys, podrážení | |
18:45 | TLC | 2 | Kodys, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:23 | JIH | 0:8 | Beraczka (Forst) | |
20:23 | JIH | 0:8 | Beraczka (Forst) | |
21:29 | JIH | 0:9 | Staněk (Beraczka) | |
21:29 | JIH | 0:9 | Staněk (Beraczka) | |
29:05 | JIH | 0:10 | Lukáš (Drdla, Beraczka) | |
29:05 | JIH | 0:10 | Lukáš (Drdla, Beraczka) | |
32:05 | JIH | 0:11 | Piskač (Forst) | |
32:05 | JIH | 0:11 | Piskač (Forst) | |
32:16 | JIH | 0:12 | Kunc (Matulka, Falta) | |
32:16 | JIH | 0:12 | Kunc (Matulka, Falta) | |
36:10 | JIH | 0:13 | Falta (Matulka) | |
36:10 | JIH | 0:13 | Falta (Matulka) | |
38:05 | JIH | 0:14 | Beraczka (Forst) | |
38:05 | JIH | 0:14 | Beraczka (Forst) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:00 | TLC | 2 | Mísal, podrážení | |
42:00 | TLC | 2 | Mísal, podrážení | |
42:36 | JIH | 0:15 | Stupka | |
42:36 | JIH | 0:15 | Stupka | |
48:03 | JIH | 0:16 | Stupka (Pešl) | |
48:03 | JIH | 0:16 | Stupka (Pešl) | |
50:22 | JIH | 0:17 | Staněk (Stupka) | |
50:22 | JIH | 0:17 | Staněk (Stupka) | |
51:38 | TLC | 1:17 | Kodys | |
51:38 | TLC | 1:17 | Kodys | |
56:44 | JIH | 1:18 | Forst (Lukáš) | |
56:44 | JIH | 1:18 | Forst (Lukáš) | |
58:24 | JIH | 1:19 | Staněk (Beraczka) | |
58:24 | JIH | 1:19 | Staněk (Beraczka) | |
Konec | ||||
Konec |
Chomutov – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Zlín – Havířov 12:00 5:2
Jihlava – Salzburg 12:00 4:2
Kladno – Vítkovice • odloženo 12:00 0:0
Mountfield HK – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:2) 12:15 1:2
HC Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 0:4
Sparta – Olomouc • po prodl. 13:00 2:3
Pardubice – Plzeň 13:00 3:5
Kometa Brno – Třinec 13:30 1:4
Slavia – Motor ČB 14:15 3:4
Přerov – Poruba 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – Třinec 12:00 5:1
PZ Kladno – Plzeň 12:00 2:12
Kobra – Technika Brno • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 4:5
Liberec – HC Litvínov 12:30 4:7
K. Vary – Třemošná 13:00 10:2
Havířov – Kometa Brno 13:30 2:4
Kladno – Mladá Boleslav 15:30 1:4
Mountfield HK – Motor ČB 16:00 3:2
Sparta – Tábor 16:15 5:2
Slavia – Havlíčkův Brod 17:30 3:2
42:00
42:00
18:45
18:45
17:12
17:12