7:0
konec (2:0, 0:0, 5:0)
10.03.2018, 14:00 • WERK ARENA • Skupina E • Martina Sikorová
HC Oceláři Třinec – HCM Warriors Brno
7:0
konec (2:0, 0:0, 5:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Petrovský (Hrůzek), 13. Przybyla (Králík), 42. Hrůzek (Petrovský, Macháček), 48. Wardas (Przybyla, Králík), 49. Procházka (Chovaniak), 57. Przybyla, 59. Kašpárek
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Oceláři Třinec:
Švančara (Halouzka) – S. Cienciala, Hrůzek, Mituchovič, Chovaniak, Buják, F. Cienciala – Procházka, Králík, Raszka, Przybyla, Wardas, Jurzyca, Kašpárek, Petrovský, Stročka, Ramík, Macháček
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HCM Warriors Brno:
Atanasiadis (49. Hollý) – Fojt, Mrkvica, Pavič, Kopřiva, Hykl, Ludvík, Mahdal, Lambert – Kubíček, Kuchař, Hrstka, Marčík, Orsech, Snášel, Novotný, Heinrich
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Pelc – Barteček, Konvička
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:49 | TRI | 2 | Petrovský, hákování | |
07:26 | WAB | 2 | Kopřiva, hákování | |
09:15 | TRI | 1:0 | Petrovský (Hrůzek) | |
10:05 | TRI | 2 | Wardas, vysoká hůl | |
12:04 | TRI | 2:0 | Przybyla (Králík) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:09 | WAB | 2 | Ludvík, sekání | |
36:49 | TRI | 2 | Hrůzek, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:56 | WAB | 2 | Ludvík, nedovolené bránění | |
41:25 | TRI | 3:0 | Hrůzek (Petrovský, Macháček) | |
42:01 | TRI | 2 | Procházka, hákování | |
43:37 | WAB | 2 | Mrkvica, sekání | |
43:47 | TRI | 2 | Jurzyca, podražení | |
46:00 | WAB | 2 | Mahdal, sekání | |
47:55 | TRI | 4:0 | Wardas (Przybyla, Králík) | |
48:38 | TRI | 5:0 | Procházka (Chovaniak) | |
48:38 | WAB | 10 | Mrkvica, nesportovní chování | |
56:22 | TRI | 6:0 | Przybyla | |
58:28 | TRI | 7:0 | Kašpárek | |
Konec |
Columbus – Detroit 01:00 3:2
Ottawa – Calgary 01:43 1:2
Dallas – Anaheim 02:30 2:1
Vancouver – Minnesota 04:00 2:5
Boston – Chicago 19:00 7:4
Buffalo – Vegas • po s.n. (1:2) 19:00 1:2
Tampa – Montreal • po s.n. (2:1) 19:00 3:2
Philadelphia – Winnipeg 19:00 2:1
Colorado – Arizona 21:10 5:2
Los Angeles – St. Louis 22:00 2:7
San Jose – Washington 22:00 0:2
PZ Kladno – Ústí n/L 11:25 3:8
Pardubice – Letňany 12:00 5:1
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 1:3
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 12:00 4:2
Vítkovice – Havířov 12:00 3:1
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 12:15 5:3
Vsetín – Poruba 13:15 5:0
Přerov – Zlín 13:15 3:2
Kladno – Třemošná 13:40 6:1
Třinec – Warriors Brno 14:00 7:0
HC Plzeň – Sparta 14:30 4:3
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod • po s.n. 14:45 4:3
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 19:00 8:1
48:38
46:00
43:47
43:37
42:01
40:56
36:49
27:09
10:05
07:26
04:49