3:2
konec (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
10.03.2018, 01:00 • Nationwide Arena, Columbus • Jiří Sameš
Tipsport: 1.75 4.13 4.13 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.75 - 4.13 - 4.13
Columbus Blue Jackets – Detroit Red Wings
3:2
konec (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Calvert (Wennberg, D. Savard), 22. S. Jones (Panarin, Atkinson), 29. S. Jones (Jenner, Vanek) – 16. Helm (Glendening, Witkowski), 57. Athanasiou (Abdelkader, Green)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Columbus Blue Jackets:
Bobrovskij (Korpisalo) – Werenski, S. Jones, J. Johnson (A), R. Murray, Cole, D. Savard – Panarin, Dubois, Atkinson – Milano, N. Foligno (C), Bjorkstrand – Jenner (A), Wennberg, Vanek – Calvert, Letestu, Dubinsky.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Detroit Red Wings:
Coreau (Howard) – Ericsson, Daley, DeKeyser, Jensen, Kronwall (A), Green – Bertuzzi, Zetterberg (C), Nyquist – Mantha, D. Larkin, Frk – Abdelkader (A), Athanasiou, Svečnikov – Witkowski, Glendening, Helm.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Ian Walsh, Graham Skilliter – Brian Mach, Steve Miller
Diváci: 17 284
1. třetina | ||||
13:41 | CBJ | 2 | R. Murray, podražení | |
15:33 | CBJ | 1:0 | Calvert (Wennberg, D. Savard) | |
15:54 | DET | 1:1 | Helm (Glendening, Witkowski) | |
17:23 | CBJ | 2 | Wennberg, vysoká hůl | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:45 | CBJ | 2:1 | S. Jones (Panarin, Atkinson) | |
28:15 | CBJ | 3:1 | S. Jones (Jenner, Vanek) | |
30:10 | DET | 2 | Jensen, držení | |
32:29 | DET | 2 | Kronwall, sekání | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
56:17 | DET | 3:2 | Athanasiou (Abdelkader, Green) | |
Konec |
Columbus – Detroit 01:00 3:2
Ottawa – Calgary 01:43 1:2
Dallas – Anaheim 02:30 2:1
Vancouver – Minnesota 04:00 2:5
Boston – Chicago 19:00 7:4
Buffalo – Vegas • po s.n. (1:2) 19:00 1:2
Tampa – Montreal • po s.n. (2:1) 19:00 3:2
Philadelphia – Winnipeg 19:00 2:1
Colorado – Arizona 21:10 5:2
Los Angeles – St. Louis 22:00 2:7
San Jose – Washington 22:00 0:2
PZ Kladno – Ústí n/L 11:25 3:8
Pardubice – Letňany 12:00 5:1
Technika Brno – HK MD Šumperk 12:00 1:3
Chomutov – HC Litvínov 12:00 4:2
Vítkovice – Havířov 12:00 3:1
Mountfield HK – Mladá Boleslav 12:15 5:3
Vsetín – Poruba 13:15 5:0
Přerov – Zlín 13:15 3:2
Kladno – Třemošná 13:40 6:1
Třinec – Warriors Brno 14:00 7:0
HC Plzeň – Sparta 14:30 4:3
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod • po s.n. 14:45 4:3
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 19:00 8:1
32:29
30:10
17:23
13:41