12:1
konec (2:0, 4:1, 6:0)
01.10.2016, 15:00 • WERK ARENA • 8. kolo • Info o změnách stavu (Martina Sikorová)
HC Oceláři Třinec – HC Olomouc
12:1
konec (2:0, 4:1, 6:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Tobiáš Marguš (Čmiel), 17. Tobiáš Marguš (Čmiel), 23. Tobiáš Marguš, 24. Mikler (TS), 35. Matěj (Mikler), 39. Szmek (Rybnikár), 42. Wardas, 45. Tobiáš Marguš, 46. Čmiel (Srníček), 48. Králík, 49. Mikler (Matěj), 58. Macháček (Mikler) – 40. Tichý (Rosecký)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Oceláři Třinec:
Kučera (Švančara) – Konderla, Srníček, Wantulok, F. Cienciala, Weber, Chovaniak – Králík, Čmiel, Szmek, Wardas, Jurzyca, Matěj, Tobiáš Marguš, Mikler, Rybnikár, Macháček
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Olomouc:
Machatý (Kaplan) – Harabiš, Hladiš, Nekvapil, Bajer, Vinter, Kocián, Pírek – Tichý, Handl, Tomajko, Pospíšil, Vašíček, Tichý, Pernický, Dvořák, Přecechtěl, Rosecký
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Fiala – Bartek, Dohnal
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
06:11 | OLO | 2 | Nekvapil | |
14:46 | TRI | 1:0 | Tobiáš Marguš (Čmiel) | |
16:52 | TRI | 2:0 | Tobiáš Marguš (Čmiel) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:37 | TRI | 3:0 | Tobiáš Marguš | |
23:18 | TRI | 4:0 | Mikler (TS) | |
34:46 | TRI | 5:0 | Matěj (Mikler) | |
38:57 | TRI | 6:0 | Szmek (Rybnikár) | |
39:27 | OLO | 6:1 | Tichý (Rosecký) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:44 | TRI | 7:1 | Wardas | |
44:01 | OLO | 2 | Kocián, vražení na hrazení | |
44:45 | TRI | 8:1 | Tobiáš Marguš | |
45:30 | TRI | 9:1 | Čmiel (Srníček) | |
47:32 | TRI | 10:1 | Králík | |
48:15 | TRI | 11:1 | Mikler (Matěj) | |
50:28 | OLO | 2 | Dvořák, hákování | |
57:26 | TRI | 12:1 | Macháček (Mikler) | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Toronto 01:00 1:8
Pittsburgh – Chicago 01:00 1:0
Carolina – Tampa • po prodl. 01:30 1:2
Detroit – Boston • po prodl. 01:30 1:2
St. Louis – Dallas 02:00 4:1
Winnipeg – Edmonton 02:00 5:1
Calgary – Vancouver 03:10 2:1
Colorado – Los Angeles 03:10 3:1
San Jose – Arizona • po prodl. 04:30 3:2
Ottawa – Montreal • po prodl. 21:10 2:3
Vítkovice – Jihlava • po s.n. (0:1) *15:00 2:3
Písek – Mountfield HK 12:00 1:11
Kolín – Pardubice 12:00 0:9
Chomutov – Letňany 12:30 4:2
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 12:30 5:4
Č. Budějovice – Havlíčkův Brod 12:30 4:0
HC Litvínov – K. Vary 13:00 1:7
Jihlava – Olomouc 13:00 6:3
Kladno – HC Plzeň 13:15 2:3
Havířov – Zlín 13:30 0:4
Vsetín – Vítkovice 13:30 2:4
Třinec – Kometa Brno 14:30 7:3
50:28
44:01
06:11