4:2
konec (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
01.10.2016, 17:00 • KV Arena, Karlovy Vary • 10. kolo • Naďa Krásná (@NadiaKrasna)
Tipsport: 1.9 4.5 2.76 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.9 - 4.5 - 2.76
HC Energie Karlovy Vary – HC Slavia Praha
4:2
konec (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Kovář (Hendrych, Nguyen), 35. Čejka (Hauzr), 41. Weinhold, 59. Davídek – 17. Hradil (Krásný), 51. Furch (Heldák)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Kuchař (Špírek) – Beer, Vápeník, Pajk, Brabec, Vodička, Weinhold – Čejka, Svoboda, Nguyen, Horký, Hauzr, Kovář, Davídek, Šála, Hendrych, Janata "C", Procházka
Trenér: Tomáš Mariška
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slavia Praha:
Šorf (Vacula) – Zderadička "C", Chvala, Duda, Valík, Novák, Krásný, Kern, Šteiner, Heldák, Hradil, Kohút, Šmerha, Šergl, Furch, Matějka, Kolouch, Mareček, Netolický
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Zubzanda – Gerát, Fiala
Diváci: 68
1. třetina | ||||
04:58 | SLA | 2 | Novák, vražení na hrazení | |
07:55 | KVA | 1:0 | Kovář (Hendrych, Nguyen) | |
09:03 | KVA | 2 | Čejka, vražení na hrazení | |
16:48 | SLA | 1:1 | Hradil (Krásný) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:17 | SLA | 2 | Šteiner, podražení | |
34:20 | KVA | 2:1 | Čejka (Hauzr) | |
38:16 | KVA | 2 | Janata | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:00 | KVA | 3:1 | Weinhold | |
43:30 | SLA | 2 | Kohút, sekání | |
48:59 | KVA | 2 | Vápeník, podražení | |
50:58 | SLA | 3:2 | Furch (Heldák) | |
56:44 | KVA | 2 | Procházka, držení protihráče | |
58:24 | KVA | 4:2 | Davídek | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Toronto 01:00 1:8
Pittsburgh – Chicago 01:00 1:0
Carolina – Tampa • po prodl. 01:30 1:2
Detroit – Boston • po prodl. 01:30 1:2
St. Louis – Dallas 02:00 4:1
Winnipeg – Edmonton 02:00 5:1
Calgary – Vancouver 03:10 2:1
Colorado – Los Angeles 03:10 3:1
San Jose – Arizona • po prodl. 04:30 3:2
Ottawa – Montreal • po prodl. 21:10 2:3
Vítkovice – Jihlava • po s.n. (0:1) *15:00 2:3
Písek – Mountfield HK 12:00 1:11
Kolín – Pardubice 12:00 0:9
Chomutov – Letňany 12:30 4:2
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav • po prodl. 12:30 5:4
Č. Budějovice – Havlíčkův Brod 12:30 4:0
HC Litvínov – K. Vary 13:00 1:7
Jihlava – Olomouc 13:00 6:3
Kladno – HC Plzeň 13:15 2:3
Havířov – Zlín 13:30 0:4
Vsetín – Vítkovice 13:30 2:4
Třinec – Kometa Brno 14:30 7:3
56:44
48:59
43:30
38:16
25:17
09:03
04:58