6:1
konec (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
04.09.2014, 17:30 • Slavomír Jansa (@SLaveek1)
Tipsport: 1.5 4.7 5.11 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.5 - 4.7 - 5.11
IFK Helsinky – Krefeld Pinguine
6:1
konec (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 7. Ikonen (Heikkinen), 11. Partanen (Auvitu), 27. Ramstedt (Partanen, Åsten), 40. Partanen (Ramdstedt, Auvitu), 48. Grillfors (Moberg, Ramstedt), 60. Blomqvist (Teppo, Moberg) – 22. Schymainski (Driedl)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
IFK Helsinky:
Husso (Lankinen) – Taipalus, Soderholm, Grillfors, Moberg, Auvitu, Teppo, Salmi, Heikkinen – Zaborsky, Elkins, Leino – Partanen, Ramstedt, Asten – Lamberg, Kuparinen, Blomqvist – Luttinen, Nykopp, Ikonen.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Krefeld Pinguine:
Duba (Klein) – Fischer, ST-Pierre, Meyers, Sonnenburg, Weihager, Membus,Hanusch, Supis – Vasiljevs, Pietta, Courchaine – Schymainski, Driendl, Sofron – Beechey, Perrault, Long – Hauner, Kretschmann, Mieszkowski.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Pešina (CZE), Pajula (FIN) – Kiilunen (FIN), Nieminen (FIN)
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:53 | ||||
06:34 | ||||
10:29 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
16:41 | ||||
19:09 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:44 | ||||
26:16 | ||||
30:04 | ||||
34:30 | ||||
39:52 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:09 | ||||
47:04 | ||||
52:21 | ||||
55:21 | ||||
56:44 | ||||
59:12 | ||||
Konec |
Chabarovsk – Vladivostok 10:00 5:4
Omsk – Novokuzněck 14:00 0:1
Barys – Ufa 15:00 5:4
Nižněkamsk – Čeljabinsk 17:00 4:1
Čerepovec – N.Novgorod 17:00 0:2
Kazaň – Jekatěrinburg 17:00 3:2
Toljatti – Chanty-Mansijsk 17:00 2:5
Jokerit – Minsk • po prodl. 17:30 4:5
Petrohrad – Jaroslavl 17:30 5:3
HC Slovan – Záhřeb 19:00 5:2
Liberec – Košice 17:30 3:2
SaiPa – Vítkovice • po s.n. (3:1) 17:30 4:3
IFK Helsinky – Krefeld 17:30 6:1
Vålerenga – Vienna Capitals 19:30 1:2
Villach – Briançon 19:30 4:1
Mannheim – KalPa 19:30 3:1
Zlín – Fribourg • po prodl. 19:45 2:3
Bern – Třinec 19:45 0:4
Zug – Ingolstadt 19:45 3:2
Stavanger – Tappara • po s.n. (2:1) 20:00 2:1
Färjestad – Zürich • po prodl. 20:05 4:3
Frölunda – Genève 20:05 7:3
Sparta – Växjö 20:05 5:4
Skellefteå – SønderjyskE 20:05 4:1
56:44
55:21
52:21
41:09
34:30
30:04
19:09
16:41
11:07
02:53