3:2
konec (3:0)
26.07.2014, 22:10 • Sports Authority Field at Mile High, Denver • Martin Dvořák
Tipsport: 2.07 3.3 3.24 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.07 - 3.3 - 3.24
Manchester United – AS Řím
3:2
konec (3:0)
Branky: 36. Rooney, 39. Mata, 45+1. Rooney (pen.) – 76. Pjanić, 89. Totti (pen.)
Karty: 56. Young (MAN) – 27. Calabresi (ASR)
Neproměněná penalta:
Manchester United:
Johnstone (46. Amos)– Jones (46. M. Keane), Evans (46. Smalling), Blackett – Valencia (46. Young), Cleverley (C) (69. Hernández), Herrera (46. Kagawa), James (46. Shaw), Welbeck (46. Nani) – Mata (46. Lingard), Rooney (46. W. Keane)
Náhradníci: De Gea – Smalling, Hernández, Lindegaard, Nani, Fletcher, Kagawa, Shaw, Zaha, Lingard, M. Keane, Amos, W. Keane
Trenér:
AS Řím:
Skorupski – Calabresi (46. Somma), Benatia (C) (67. Sanabria), Romagnoli (46. Castan), Emanuelson (46. Cole) – Uçan (67. Pjanić), Keita (67. Balasa), Paredes (46. Nainggolan) – Iturbe (46. Ljajić), Destro (67. Borriello), Florenzi (67. Totti)
Náhradníci: Lobont – Golubović, Cole, Nainggolan, Castán, Ljajić, Borriello, Totti, Pjanić, De Rossi, Somma, Svedkauskas, Balasa, Capradossi, Pettinari, Sanabria
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Chapman – Muschik, Nelson (vš. USA)
Diváci:
Kladno – Písek 10:15 3:4
Vyšehrad – Táborsko 10:15 1:4
Aritma – Admira Praha 10:15 1:2
Neratovice – Vltavín 10:15 2:0
Havířov – Třinec 10:20 1:2
Karlovy Vary – Sokolov 10:30 0:7
Český Brod – Převýšov 17:00 0:7
Ústí n/O – Chrudim 17:00 0:2
Jablonec n. J. – Zápy 17:00 1:0
Olympia Radotín – Dvůr Králové 17:00 2:1
Hranice – Orlová • po penal. (4:3) 17:00 1:1
Pelhřimov – Třebíč 17:00 0:1
D. Benešov – Uničov • po penal. (2:3) 17:00 1:1
Žďár n/S – Rosice 17:00 1:3
Petrovice – Hlučín 17:00 0:1
Vyškov – Prostějov 17:00 1:2
Litoměřicko – Ústí n. L. 17:00 1:4
Dobrovice – Králův Dvůr 17:00 3:0
Slavičín – Olomouc 17:00 0:6
Jíloviště – Meteor • po penal. (4:2) 17:00 1:1
Cheb – Bohem. Pr. 17:00 0:3
Hořovicko – Tachov 17:00 0:1
Krupka – Chomutov • po penal. (3:4) 17:00 2:2
Sušice – Domažlice 17:00 1:5
Turnov – Pardubice • po penal. (2:4) 17:00 1:1
Klatovy – Most • po penal. (4:2) 17:00 0:0
Doubravka – Vlašim 17:00 0:9
Česká Třebová – Živanice 17:00 0:4
Velké Karlovice – Kroměříž 17:00 0:1
Rýmařov – Zábřeh • po penal. (4:5) 17:00 1:1
Blansko – HFK Olomouc • po penal. (4:3) 17:00 0:0
Nový Jičín – Opava 17:00 0:1
Kozlovice – Karviná 17:00 0:2
Tasovice – Zlín 17:00 1:3
Brumov – Frýdek-Místek 17:00 0:3
Líšeň – Znojmo 17:00 1:3
Břeclav – Vel. Meziříčí 17:00 2:3
Brozany – Benešov 17:00 2:1
Kutná Hora – Žižkov 17:00 0:7
Vysoké Mýto – Letohrad 17:00 2:0
Žilina B – Šaľa 17:00 3:0
Skalica – Trnava B 17:30 4:3
Nové Mesto n/V – Slovan Bratislava U21 17:30 0:1
Šamorín – Pohronie 17:30 2:0
MFK Košice B – Dolný Kubín 17:30 4:2
Prešov – Poprad 17:30 5:1
Bardejov – Bodva Moldava 17:30 3:0
R. Sobota – Lok. Košice 17:30 2:1
MFK Zvolen – Trebišov 17:30 5:0
Nitra – Dubnica 19:30 2:0
Michalovce – L. Mikuláš 19:30 1:0
56
27