1:3
konec (0:2)
24.07.2014, 18:00 • Haugesund, Haugesund NOR • Adam Joska (@AdamJoska2)
Tipsport: 2.45 3.14 2.6 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.45 - 3.14 - 2.6
FK Haugesund – FK Sarajevo
1:3
konec (0:2)
Branky: 47. Sema (pen.) – 21. Stojčev, 36. Okić, 82. Okić
Karty: 69. Anyora (HAU), 84. Gytkjaer (HAU), 88. Andreassen (HAU) – 47. Berberović (SAR), 86. Bandović (SAR) 79. Berberović (SAR)
Neproměněná penalta:
FK Haugesund:
Kristiansen(C) – Myrestam, Bjørnbak, Haraldseid, Cvetinović, Ekpo, Anyora, Stølås, Bamberg, Agdestein, Sema.
Náhradníci: Dalen – Elsner, Våge Nielsen, Andreassen, Fevang, Gytkjaer, Aasheim.
Trenér:
FK Sarajevo:
Bandović – Tatomirović, Berberović, Dupovac(C), Stojčev, Duljević, Cimirot, Puzigaća, Okić, K. Velkoski, Bilbija.
Náhradníci: Plakalo – Protić, Barić, Kovačević, Handžić, Purić, Radovac.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Mihaly Fabian – Gabor Erös, László Viszokai
Diváci:
První zápas: FK Sarajevo - Haugesund 0:1
Karaganda – Atlantas 14:30 3:0
Beer Ševa – RNK Split 15:30 0:0
MYPA – Dinamo Minsk 17:30 0:0
Haugesund – FK Sarajevo 18:00 1:3
Keşla FK – Elfsborg • po penal. (3:4) 18:00 0:1
FK Krasnodar – Sillamäe Kalev 18:00 5:0
Omonia Nikósie – Budućnost Podgorica 18:00 0:0
AIK Stockholm – Linfield 19:00 2:0
Esbjerg – Kajrat 19:00 1:0
Flamurtari – Ploiesti 19:00 1:3
Göteborg – Győr 19:00 0:1
Grödig – Čukarički 19:00 1:2
Čichura – Bursaspor • po penal. (4:1) 19:00 0:0
Lech Poznaň – Kalju 19:00 3:0
Liberec – Košice 19:00 3:0
Soligorsk – Derry City 19:00 5:1
Tromsø – Víkingur 19:00 1:2
Vaduz – Chorzów 19:00 0:0
Zimbru Kišiněv – CSKA Sofia 19:00 0:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv – Astana 19:30 1:0
Groningen – Aberdeen 19:30 1:2
Trnava – Zestafoni 19:30 3:0
Zorja Luhansk – Laçi 19:30 2:1
Asteras – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:00 4:2
Sligo Rovers – Rosenborg 20:00 1:3
Vojvodina – Trenčín 20:00 3:0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz – Waregem 20:00 1:3
Hajduk Split – Dundalk 20:15 1:2
Ferencváros – Rijeka 20:30 1:2
ND Gorica – Molde 20:30 1:1
Jagodina – Kluž 20:30 0:1
Koper – Neftçi Baku 20:30 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Mladá Boleslav 20:30 0:4
Diósgyöri – Litex 20:30 1:2
Crusaders – Brommapojkarna 20:45 1:1
St. Johnstone – Luzern • po penal. (5:4) 20:45 1:1
St. Pölten – Botev Plovdiv 21:05 2:0
Hafnarfjördur – Něman Grodno 21:15 2:0
Stjarnan – Motherwell • po prodl. 21:15 3:2
90+2
82
56
49
46
46