Okolo Romandie - 5. etapa
12:00, konec • Víťaz: Michael Woods (Israel Start-up Nation)
Roman Paulus - Michal Konrád
18:10, konec • Víťaz: Konrád
Xavier Rafael - Hocz Csaba
18:45, konec • Víťaz: Xavier
Matouš Kohout - Jan Široký
19:05, konec • Víťaz: Kohout
Ewelina Wozniaková - Elizabeth V. Rodriguesová
19:35, konec • Víťazka: Wozniaková
Andrej Kalašnik - Tomáš Bolo
19:50, konec • Víťaz: Kalašnik
Mate Kertész - Bruno Carvalho
20:25, konec • Víťaz: Kertész
Karol Ryšavý - Matěj Kuzník
20:55, konec • Víťaz: Ryšavý
Kamil Minda - Kerisson Leal de Rezende
21:27, konec • Vítěz: Minda
Václav Mikulášek - Thomas Robertsen
22:01, konec • Vítěz: Robertsen
Tereza Bledá - Karoline Martinsová
22:26, konec • Vítězka: Bledá
Leo Brichta - Kirill Medvedovski
22:57, konec • Vítěz: Brichta
Robert Bryczek - Kaik Brito
23:13, konec • Vítěz: Brito
Petr Kníže - Andrea Fusi
23:32, konec • Vítěz: Kníže
Kvalifikace na VC Portugalska
16:00, konec • Vítěz: V. Bottas (Mercedes)
Montreal – Winnipeg 5:3
01:00, konec
Colorado – San Jose 3:0
03:07, konec
Arizona – Vegas 3:0
04:00, konec
Anaheim – Los Angeles 1:2
04:00, konec
Boston – Buffalo 6:2
19:10, konec
Detroit – Tampa 1:0
21:00, po s.n. (4:3)
Švýcarsko – Kanada 0:7
03:10, konec (Sk. A)
Finsko – Německo 10:0
03:10, konec (Sk. B)
Rusko – Česko 11:1
23:07, konec (Sk. B)
Lotyšsko – Švédsko 0:7
23:08, konec (Sk. A)
Opava – Bohemians 1905 1:1
15:00, konec
Příbram – Č. Budějovice 0:1
15:00, konec
Slovácko – Mladá Boleslav 0:1
17:00, konec
Ostrava – Brno 1:1
19:30, konec
Vyšehrad – Líšeň 1:2
17:00, konec (21)
Chrudim – Dukla Praha 0:1
17:00, konec (21)
Crystal Palace – Manchester City 0:2
13:30, konec
Brighton – Leeds 2:0
16:00, konec
Chelsea – Fulham 2:0
18:30, konec
Everton – Aston Villa 1:2
21:00, konec
Eibar – Alavés 3:0
14:00, konec (34)
Elche – Atlético 0:1
16:15, konec (34)
Huesca – Real Sociedad 1:0
18:30, konec (34)
Real Madrid – Osasuna 2:0
21:00, konec (34)
Hellas Verona – Spezia 1:1
15:00, konec
Crotone – Inter 0:2
18:00, konec
AC Milán – Benevento 2:0
20:45, konec
Dunajská Streda – Žilina 2:1
14:30, konec
Trenčín – Zlaté Moravce 3:0
17:00, konec
Senica – Nitra 1:0
17:00, konec
Michalovce – Ružomberok 2:1
17:00, konec
Sereď – Pohronie 0:1
17:00, konec
Dortmund – Kiel 5:0
20:30, konec (SF)
L. Mikuláš – Poprad 2:0
17:00, konec
FC Košice – Skalica 1:0
17:00, konec
KFC Komárno – Slovan Bratislava U21 3:2
17:00, konec
Legia – Wisla Krakov 0:0
15:00, konec
Pogoň – Warta Poznaň 1:1
17:30, konec
Lech Poznaň – Stal M. 1:2
20:00, konec
P. Kvitová – A. Kerberová 2:0
15:22, konec | 6:4, 7:5 (2)
Vítkovice – Sparta 7:6
16:00, konec (SF, série 1:0)
ZAKSA – Trentino 3:1
20:30, konec | 25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 28:26 (Fin)
Conegliano – VakifBank 3:2
17:00, konec | 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12 (Fin)
Hermannová, Sluková – Hüberliová, Betschartová 0:2
02:00, konec | 17:21, 16:21 (OF)