Štafeta mužů, 4x7,5 km, Ruhpolding
14:30, konec • Vítěz: Norsko
Tour Down Under 4. etapa
03:10, konec • Víťaz: Daryl Impey (Mitchelton-Scott)
Alpská kombinace mužů, 1. kolo, Wengen
10:30, konec • Vítěz: M. Schwarz (AUT)
Sjezd žen, Cortina d'Ampezzo
12:00, konec • Vítěz: R. Siebenhoferová (AUT)
Alpská kombinace mužů, 2. kolo, Wengen
14:00, konec • Vítěz: M. Schwarz (AUT)
Kvalifikace HS134, Zakopané
18:15, konec • Vítěz: J. A. Forfang (NOR)
Skoky HS118, Chaux-Neuve
12:00, konec • Vítěz: F. Rehrl (AUT)
Běh 5 km, Chaux-Neuve
16:00, konec • Vítěz: F. Rehrl (AUT)
Plzeň – Mountfield HK 4:0
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Kometa Brno 4:1
17:30, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc 1:4
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Sparta 1:4
17:30, konec
Chomutov – Zlín 1:4
17:30, konec
Pardubice – Třinec 2:5
18:00, konec
Liberec – Litvínov 2:3
18:00, konec
Boston – St. Louis 5:2
01:00, konec
NY Rangers – Chicago 4:3
01:00, konec
NY Islanders – New Jersey 4:1
01:05, konec
Tampa – Toronto 2:4
01:30, konec
Minnesota – Anaheim 0:3
02:00, konec
Nashville – Winnipeg 1:5
02:10, konec
Dallas – Los Angeles 1:2
02:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Zlín 5:1
16:00, konec (13-24)
Kometa Brno – Plzeň 1:2
16:00, konec (OPO)
Žďár n/S – K. Vary 4:2
17:00, konec (13-24)
Č. Budějovice – Slavia 4:3
17:00, po prodl. (OPO)
Vítkovice – Pardubice 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (2:0) (OPO)
Olomouc – Mladá Boleslav 5:4
17:30, po prodl. (13-24)
Vsetín – HC Litvínov 7:4
17:30, konec (OPO)
Jihlava – Chomutov 1:3
18:00, konec (13-24)
Havířov – Kladno 4:3
18:00, konec (13-24)
Havlíčkův Brod – Přerov 5:0
18:00, konec (13-24)
Třinec – Sparta 2:5
18:00, konec (OPO)
Žilina – Nové Zámky 3:2
17:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Košice – Miskolc 3:1
17:30, konec
Trenčín – Lipt. Mikuláš 6:1
18:00, konec
Nitra – Poprad 3:5
18:00, konec
Zvolen – Detva 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
MAC Budapešť – Banská Bystrica 3:4
19:00, konec
Trnava – Michalovce 1:9
16:30, konec
Skalica – Dubnica 7:2
17:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Martin 5:10
17:30, konec
Prešov – Humenné 1:6
17:30, konec
Osmos Bratislava – Topoľčany 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Nové Zámky B – Pov. Bystrica 1:7
18:30, konec
Getafe – Alavés 4:0
21:00, konec
Hoffenheim – Bayern 1:3
20:30, konec
Lille – Amiens 2:1
20:45, konec
Norwich – Birmingham 3:1
20:45, konec
Arnhem – Excelsior 3:2
20:00, konec
Sint-Truiden – Genk 2:3
20:30, konec
Nacional – Braga 0:3
19:45, konec
Chaves – Porto 1:4
20:10, konec
Guimarães – Benfica 0:1
22:15, konec
Sydney Wanderers – Adelaide 1:2
09:50, konec (14)
T. Berdych – D. Schwartzman 3:1
01:15, konec | 5:7, 6:3, 7:5, 6:4 (3)
P. Kvitová – B. Bencicová 2:0
08:38, konec | 6:1, 6:4 (3)
Prešov – Most 21:31
17:00, konec
Washington – NY Knicks 101:100
21:00, konec
*Charlotte – Sacramento 114:95
01:00, konec
Indiana – Philadelphia 96:120
01:00, konec
Toronto – Phoenix 111:109
01:30, konec
Denver – Chicago 135:105
03:00, konec
Oklahoma City – LA Lakers 128:138
03:30, po prodl.
Helas Brno – Interobal Plzeň 1:9
19:30, konec
Olympik Mělník – VŠB-TU Ostrava 9:1
20:00, konec
Uherské Hradiště – Česká Lípa 3:6
20:00, konec
Sparta – Svarog Teplice 7:1
20:10, konec
Kladno – Wizards Praha 5:2
20:00, konec (14)
Jerigo Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav 9:2
20:00, konec (14)
Jablonec n/N – Legie Příbram 8:6
20:30, konec (14)
Vysoké Mýto – Gamaspol Jeseník 5:5
20:00, konec (14)
Baník Ostrava – Zlín 6:5
20:00, konec (14)
Dolní Loučky – USK Ostrava 9:3
20:00, konec (14)
Hodonín – Ž. Vlci Brno 2:9
20:30, konec (14)