Mladá Boleslav – Dukla Praha 1:0
15:30, konec
Příbram – Slovácko 0:1
17:00, konec
Zlín – Jablonec 2:2
17:00, konec
Slavia – Karviná 1:0
20:05, konec
Sokolov – Varnsdorf 3:2
10:05, konec (9)
Ostrava – Č. Budějovice 3:2
15:00, konec (9)
Frýdek-Místek – Vítkovice 5:2
15:30, konec (9)
Vlašim – Pardubice 1:0
16:30, konec (9)
Opava – Prostějov 3:1
19:00, konec (9)
Swansea – Liverpool 1:2
13:30, konec
Hull City – Chelsea 0:2
16:00, konec
Sunderland – West Brom 1:1
16:00, konec
Watford – Bournemouth 2:2
16:00, konec
West Ham – Middlesbrough 1:1
16:00, konec
Granada – Leganés 0:1
13:00, konec
Sevilla – Alavés 2:1
16:15, konec
Osasuna – Las Palmas 2:2
18:30, konec
La Coruňa – Gijón 2:1
20:45, konec
Bayern – Kolín nad Rýnem 1:1
15:30, konec
Hertha – Hamburg 2:0
15:30, konec
Ingolstadt – Hoffenheim 1:2
15:30, konec
Darmstadt – W. Brémy 2:2
15:30, konec
Freiburg – Frankfurt 1:0
15:30, konec
Leverkusen – Dortmund 2:0
18:30, konec
PSG – Bordeaux 2:0
17:00, konec
Lille – Nancy 1:0
20:00, konec
Dijon – Montpellier 3:3
20:00, konec
Nantes – Bastia 1:0
20:00, konec
Caen – Toulouse 1:0
20:00, konec
Méty – Monaco 0:7
20:00, konec
Myjava – Senica 2:0
17:00, konec
Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda 2:2
17:00, konec
Slovan Bratislava – Michalovce 3:1
17:00, konec
Trnava – Zlaté Moravce 1:0
17:00, konec
Žilina – Podbrezová 1:0
17:00, konec
Písek – Hořovicko 2:0
10:15, konec
Litoměřicko – Olympia Radotín 1:0
10:15, konec
Chrudim – Táborsko akademie 3:3
10:15, po penal. (5:4)
Tachov – Převýšov 4:2
16:30, konec
Dobrovice – Vltavín 5:1
16:30, konec
Olomouc B – Zlín B 3:0
10:15, konec
Líšeň – Hulín 1:1
15:00, konec
Blansko – Vyškov 1:3
15:00, konec
Hlučín – Slovácko B 0:0
15:00, konec
Mohelnice – Petřkovice 4:2
15:00, konec
Kroměříž – Třebíč 0:3
15:00, konec
Příbram – Plzeň 2:2
11:00, po penal. (13:14)
Opava – Ostrava 0:2
11:00, konec
Pardubice – Olomouc 0:2
11:00, konec
Zlín – Jihlava 2:2
11:00, po penal. (7:6)
Sparta – Hr. Králové 4:1
11:00, konec
Slovácko – Hlučín 7:2
11:00, konec
Teplice – Slavia 1:2
11:00, konec
Brno – Karviná 3:2
12:00, konec
Spiš. N. Ves – FC Košice 0:1
15:00, konec
R. Sobota – L. Mikuláš 0:1
15:00, konec
MFK Zvolen – Lipany 3:0
15:00, konec
Martin – Sereď 2:3
15:00, konec
Šamorín – Skalica 0:2
15:00, konec
B. Bystrica – Pohronie 1:2
15:00, konec
Poprad – Bardejov 0:0
18:00, konec
Arnhem – Groningen 2:1
18:30, konec
Heerenveen – Eindhoven 1:1
19:45, konec
Kerkrade – Nijmegen 0:1
19:45, konec
GA Eagles – Excelsior 3:0
20:45, konec
Waregem – Charleroi 1:1
18:00, konec
Eupen – Mouscron 1:4
20:00, konec
Westerlo – Waasland-Beveren 1:0
20:00, konec
Lokeren – Kortrijk 2:1
20:30, konec
Rio Ave – Estoril 1:2
12:45, konec
Chaves – Belenenses 3:1
17:00, konec
Guimarães – Sporting 3:3
19:15, konec
Nacional – Porto 0:4
21:30, konec
Wolfsberger – Rheindorf Altach 1:2
16:00, konec
Admira – Mattersburg 1:0
18:30, konec
Tomsk – Ural 1:1
11:00, konec
Samara – Machačkala 2:1
13:30, konec
Lok. Moskva – Arsenal Tula 1:1
16:00, konec
Groznyj – Orenburg 2:1
18:30, konec
Arka – Piast Gliwice 1:2
15:30, konec (11)
Wisła Pł. – Wisla Krakov 2:3
18:00, konec (11)
Legia – Gdańsk 3:0
20:30, konec (11)
P. Kvitová – D. Cibulková 2:0
09:45, konec | 6:1, 6:1 (Fin)
T. Berdych – T. Bellucci 2:0
12:37, konec | 6:2, 7:5 (SF)
K. Plíšková – N. Hibinová 2:1
11:07, konec | 6:3, 2:6, 6:3 (Fin)
J. Šátral – M. Ymer 2:1
13:42, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 6:2 (SF)
A. Rubljov – N. Gombos 0:2
17:41, konec | 4:6, 2:6 (SF)
Kvalifikace VC Malajsie
11:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
Kladno – Ústí n/L 3:0
16:00, konec
Litoměřice – Motor ČB 1:3
17:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Prostějov 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Havířov – Přerov 2:3
17:00, po prodl.
Slavia – Frýdek-M. 3:2
17:30, konec
Jihlava – Kadaň 4:2
17:30, konec
Třebíč – Most 2:3
17:30, po prodl.
Val. Meziříčí – Kopřivnice 3:5
17:00, konec
Šumperk – Nový Jičín 4:3
17:00, konec
Technika Brno – Poruba 2011 3:2
17:00, po s.n. (2:0)
Vsetín – SHK Hodonín 7:3
17:30, konec
Řisuty – Děčín 3:4
17:00, po s.n. (2:3)
Kobra – Bílina 4:2
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Klatovy 7:4
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Vrchlabí 2:3
18:00, po prodl.
Vítkovice – Olomouc 6:5
*18:30, konec
Jihlava – Zlín 4:1
12:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 1:0
12:00, konec
Kladno – Chomutov 5:4
12:00, po prodl.
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 4:3
13:30, konec
Liberec – Č. Budějovice 2:5
16:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 9:2
17:00, konec
K. Vary – Slavia 4:2
17:00, konec
Třinec – Vítkovice 3:4
18:30, konec
Novokuzněck – Magnitogorsk 5:4
12:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Novosibirsk – Ufa 1:2
12:35, konec
Omsk – Čeljabinsk 3:1
13:00, konec
Čerepovec – Dynamo Moskva 2:1
16:00, konec
Spartak Moskva – Kunlun 0:1
16:00, konec
Havlíčkův Brod – David Servis 4:0
17:00, konec
Nymburk – Tábor 3:4
17:00, po prodl.
Mor. Budějovice – Jindř. Hradec 10:3
17:00, konec
Žďár n/S – Kolín 3:4
17:30, konec
Písek – Pelhřimov 6:3
17:30, konec
Buffalo – Toronto 1:8
01:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Chicago 1:0
01:00, konec
Carolina – Tampa 1:2
01:30, po prodl.
Detroit – Boston 1:2
01:30, po prodl.
St. Louis – Dallas 4:1
02:00, konec
Winnipeg – Edmonton 5:1
02:00, konec
Calgary – Vancouver 2:1
03:10, konec
Colorado – Los Angeles 3:1
03:10, konec
San Jose – Arizona 3:2
04:30, po prodl.
Ottawa – Montreal 2:3
21:10, po prodl.
Vítkovice – Jihlava 2:3
*15:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Písek – Mountfield HK 1:11
12:00, konec
Kolín – Pardubice 0:9
12:00, konec
Chomutov – Letňany 4:2
12:30, konec
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 5:4
12:30, po prodl.
Č. Budějovice – Havlíčkův Brod 4:0
12:30, konec
HC Litvínov – K. Vary 1:7
13:00, konec
Jihlava – Olomouc 6:3
13:00, konec
Kladno – HC Plzeň 2:3
13:15, konec
Havířov – Zlín 0:4
13:30, konec
Vsetín – Vítkovice 2:4
13:30, konec
Třinec – Kometa Brno 7:3
14:30, konec
Přerov – Havířov 2:1
12:00, konec
Poruba – Warriors Brno 3:2
13:30, po prodl.
Třinec – Olomouc 12:1
15:00, konec
Ostrava – Bohemians - NE 5:6
17:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Olomouc 3:6
18:00, konec
Storvreta – Chodov 7:2
15:30, konec
Pixbo Wallenstam – Vítkovice 4:3
12:30, konec
Česko – Slovensko 3:0
18:00, konec | 25:14, 25:20, 25:15 (Baráž)
Oxyworld Baník Chomutov – Wizards Praha 6:6
19:15, konec (1)
HERD Hradiště – Kladno 4:2
20:00, konec (1)
Kladno – Most 5:1
11:00, konec
Rakovník – Letohrad 1:6
14:00, konec
Plzeň – Kovo Praha 2:3
16:00, po s.s. (1:2)
Kert Park Praha – Ústí n/L 1:3
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Hr. Králové 4:1
18:00, konec