SP skokanů na lyžích - Kuusamo HS 142
17:00, konec
Třinec – Zlín 6:2
17:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice 3:5
17:30, konec
Plzeň – Pardubice 5:1
17:30, konec
Litvínov – Sparta 6:3
17:40, konec
Mountfield HK – Olomouc 1:4
18:00, konec
K. Vary – Liberec 5:3
18:00, konec
Nashville – Edmonton 1:0
02:00, po prodl.
Philadelphia – NY Rangers 0:3
19:00, konec
Anaheim – Chicago 1:4
22:00, konec
Washington – NY Islanders 5:2
23:10, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Olomouc 3:2
15:00, konec
Kladno – Č. Budějovice 4:1
16:00, konec
Vítkovice – Pardubice 4:1
17:00, konec
Liberec – Zlín 5:4
18:00, konec
Slavia – Chomutov 1:3
18:00, konec
Třinec – Kometa Brno 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Villach – Znojmo 4:1
19:15, konec
Třinec – Kometa Brno 5:4
14:00, konec
Liberec – Sparta 4:2
15:00, konec
Vsetín – Havířov 3:4
15:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Letňany 4:2
15:00, konec
HC Litvínov – Slavia 0:4
15:00, konec
Písek – Č. Budějovice 3:5
16:40, konec
Poruba 2011 – Vítkovice 0:6
17:00, konec
Zlín – Olomouc 6:2
17:00, konec
Chomutov – PZ Kladno 8:0
17:30, konec
Nitra – Poprad 3:1
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Zvolen 2:1
17:30, konec
Trenčín – Košice 1:4
17:30, konec
Skalica – Žilina 1:3
18:00, konec
Piešťany – Martin 1:2
18:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Prievidza – Pov. Bystrica 0:0
17:00, zrušeno
Trnava – Spišská N. Ves 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
Michalovce – Senica 3:2
17:00, po prodl.
SR 18 – Topoľčany 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Bardejov – Lipt. Mikuláš 2:4
17:30, konec
Detva – Prešov 5:4
18:00, konec
Havířov – Přerov 2:3
18:00, konec
Vsetín – Mountfield HK 5:4
19:30, konec
Ústí n/L – Havlíčkův Brod 4:5
19:45, po s.n. (1:3)
Estoril – Eindhoven 3:3
17:00, konec
Real Sociedad – Elche 3:0
20:45, konec
Freiburg – Stuttgart 1:4
20:30, konec
Marseille – Nantes 2:0
20:30, konec
Senica – Trnava 1:1
18:30, konec
Senec – Skalica 0:2
17:30, konec
Dordrecht – Willem II 0:4
20:00, konec
Waregem – Gent 2:1
20:30, konec
Guimarães – Moreirense 2:1
21:30, konec
Rostov – Perm 1:1
17:00, konec
Bonusia Ostrava – Vítkovice 1:9
18:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Olomouc 4:3
20:00, konec
Česko – Ázerbajdžán 38:26
18:00, konec
Balticflora Teplice – Slavia 7:1
20:00, konec
Chrudim – Helas Brno 3:0
20:00, konec
Třinec – Sparta 4:4
20:00, konec
Vysoké Mýto – Kladno 7:2
20:00, konec
Tango Brno – Hradec Králové 7:0
20:00, konec
Zruč n/S – Olympik Mělník 12:2
20:30, konec
Arsenal Benešov – Jablonec n/N 11:6
20:00, konec
Egretta Bílovice n. S. – Volfířov 4:4
19:15, konec
Vítkovice – Gamaspol Jeseník 1:5
20:15, konec
Pardubice – VŠB-TU Ostrava 5:4
20:30, konec