20. etapa: Bergerac - Périgueux
10:10, konec • Tony Martin (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
Kvalifikace VC Maďarska
14:00, konec • N. Rosberg
Hr. Králové – Teplice 0:0
17:00, konec
Příbram – Plzeň 2:2
17:00, konec
Jablonec – Brno 2:0
17:00, konec
Slovácko – Slavia 1:2
20:15, konec
Kladno – Písek 3:4
10:15, konec
Vyšehrad – Táborsko 1:4
10:15, konec
Aritma – Admira Praha 1:2
10:15, konec
Neratovice – Vltavín 2:0
10:15, konec
Havířov – Třinec 1:2
10:20, konec
Karlovy Vary – Sokolov 0:7
10:30, konec
Český Brod – Převýšov 0:7
17:00, konec
Ústí n/O – Chrudim 0:2
17:00, konec
Jablonec n. J. – Zápy 1:0
17:00, konec
Olympia Radotín – Dvůr Králové 2:1
17:00, konec
Hranice – Orlová 1:1
17:00, po penal. (4:3)
Pelhřimov – Třebíč 0:1
17:00, konec
D. Benešov – Uničov 1:1
17:00, po penal. (2:3)
Žďár n/S – Rosice 1:3
17:00, konec
Petrovice – Hlučín 0:1
17:00, konec
Vyškov – Prostějov 1:2
17:00, konec
Litoměřicko – Ústí n. L. 1:4
17:00, konec
Dobrovice – Králův Dvůr 3:0
17:00, konec
Slavičín – Olomouc 0:6
17:00, konec
Jíloviště – Meteor 1:1
17:00, po penal. (4:2)
Cheb – Bohem. Pr. 0:3
17:00, konec
Hořovicko – Tachov 0:1
17:00, konec
Krupka – Chomutov 2:2
17:00, po penal. (3:4)
Sušice – Domažlice 1:5
17:00, konec
Turnov – Pardubice 1:1
17:00, po penal. (2:4)
Klatovy – Most 0:0
17:00, po penal. (4:2)
Doubravka – Vlašim 0:9
17:00, konec
Česká Třebová – Živanice 0:4
17:00, konec
Velké Karlovice – Kroměříž 0:1
17:00, konec
Rýmařov – Zábřeh 1:1
17:00, po penal. (4:5)
Blansko – HFK Olomouc 0:0
17:00, po penal. (4:3)
Nový Jičín – Opava 0:1
17:00, konec
Kozlovice – Karviná 0:2
17:00, konec
Tasovice – Zlín 1:3
17:00, konec
Brumov – Frýdek-Místek 0:3
17:00, konec
Líšeň – Znojmo 1:3
17:00, konec
Břeclav – Vel. Meziříčí 2:3
17:00, konec
Brozany – Benešov 2:1
17:00, konec
Kutná Hora – Žižkov 0:7
17:00, konec
Vysoké Mýto – Letohrad 2:0
17:00, konec
Karviná – Olomouc 1:0
11:00, konec
Liberec – Jihlava 1:2
13:00, konec
Žilina B – Šaľa 3:0
17:00, konec
Skalica – Trnava B 4:3
17:30, konec
Nové Mesto n/V – Slovan Bratislava U21 0:1
17:30, konec
Šamorín – Pohronie 2:0
17:30, konec
MFK Košice B – Dolný Kubín 4:2
17:30, konec
Prešov – Poprad 5:1
17:30, konec
Bardejov – Bodva Moldava 3:0
17:30, konec
R. Sobota – Lok. Košice 2:1
17:30, konec
MFK Zvolen – Trebišov 5:0
17:30, konec
Nitra – Dubnica 2:0
19:30, konec
Michalovce – L. Mikuláš 1:0
19:30, konec
Waasland-Beveren – Club Brugge 0:2
18:00, konec
Lierse – Oostende 2:0
20:00, konec
Westerlo – Lokeren 1:0
20:00, konec
Cercle Brugge – Gent 0:0
20:00, konec
Wolfsberger – Austria 4:0
16:30, konec
Rapid – Ried 1:0
19:00, konec
Wiener – Salzburg 0:5
19:00, konec
Manchester Utd. – AS Řím 3:2
22:10, konec
Sparta – Slavia 0:0
*07:00, 1. poločas (1')
J. Sock – L. Lacko 2:0
01:12, konec | 7:6 (6), 6:2
Austrálie – Česko 0:3
11:00, konec | 21:25, 14:25, 20:25
Bosna a Hercegovina – Česko 72:65
17:30, konec
Česko – Portugalsko 54:55
17:15, konec