3:2
Ústí n/L – Litoměřice • po prodl. (63') 17:00 3:4
Frýdek-M. – Přerov • konec (60') 17:00 2:6
Kadaň – Prostějov • konec (60') 17:00 2:5
Most – Madeta Motor ČB • konec (60') 17:30 3:4
Třebíč – Benátky n/J • konec (60') 17:30 1:2
Jihlava – Havířov • po prodl. (64') 17:30 3:2
Slavia – Kladno • konec (60') 17:30 4:2
NY Islanders – Arizona • konec (60') 01:00 3:2
Columbus – Chicago • konec (60') 01:00 3:2
Detroit – Nashville • konec (60') 01:30 5:3
Novokuzněck – CSKA Moskva • konec (60') 12:00 2:4
Novosibirsk – Čerepovec • konec (60') 12:30 2:4
Barys – Jaroslavl • konec (60') 13:00 1:8
Omsk – Petrohrad • po s.n. (1:2) (66') 13:00 2:3
Chanty-Mansijsk – Dynamo Moskva • konec (60') 13:30 0:1
Jekatěrinburg – Viťaz • konec (60') 14:00 2:1
Kazaň – Nižněkamsk • konec (60') 16:00 3:1
Znojmo – Dornbirn • konec (60') 17:30 4:3
Řisuty – Jablonec • konec (60') 17:00 1:4
Sokolov – Klatovy • konec (60') 17:30 3:4
Trutnov – Bílina • konec (60') 18:00 2:4
Děčín – Vrchlabí • po prodl. (61') 18:00 4:3
Mor. Budějovice – Nymburk • přerušeno (20') 17:00 0:0
Žďár n/S – David Servis • konec (60') 17:30 5:2
Písek – Havlíčkův Brod • po s.n. (1:0) (66') 17:30 4:3
Pelhřimov – Tábor • konec (60') 18:00 2:1
Jindř. Hradec – Kolín • po s.n. (1:2) (66') 18:00 1:2
Opava – SHK Hodonín • konec 15:00 5:2
Šumperk – Technika Brno • konec (60') 17:00 9:1
Val.Meziříčí – Poruba 2011 • konec (60') 17:00 2:5
Kopřivnice – Nový Jičín • konec (60') 17:00 5:2
Jihlava – Č. Budějovice • po prodl. (61') 12:00 3:2
Olomouc – Pardubice • konec (60') 12:00 4:1
Zlín – Mountfield HK • konec (60') 12:30 1:2
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov • konec (60') 13:30 5:3
Třinec – Liberec • konec (60') 16:00 5:3
K. Vary – Chomutov • konec (60') 17:00 2:7
Kometa Brno – Sparta • konec (60') 17:00 4:1
Vítkovice – Mladá Boleslav • konec (60') 17:00 4:3
Sparta – HC Plzeň • konec (60') 12:45 5:3
Letňany – K. Vary • konec 15:30 2:5
HK MD Šumperk – Havířov • po prodl. 11:30 1:2
Poruba – Třinec • konec (60') 13:30 3:5
Olomouc – Vsetín • konec (60') 16:00 3:6
Č.Budějovice – Studénka Sledge • konec 12:15 0:7
Sparta para hokej – Zlín sledge • konec (45') 13:15 3:2
Litvínov – SHK Mustangové • konec (31') 17:00 0:13
Karlovy Vary – SOHO Olomouc • konec (45') 17:15 5:0
Budapešť – Znojmo • konec 16:10 5:4