5:2
konec (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
17.11.2021, 02:40 • American Airlines Center, Dallas • Jan Matúš (@honzashepp)
Tipsport: 1.85 4.25 3.53 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.85 - 4.25 - 3.53
Dallas Stars – Detroit Red Wings
5:2
konec (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 14. R. Suter (Faksa, J. Robertson), 22. Jamie Benn (M. Heiskanen), 28. Hintz (Lindell), 44. J. Robertson (Pavelski, Hakanpää), 59. J. Robertson (Glendening) – 30. Zadina (Gagner, M. Staal), 35. Dylan Larkin (Seider, L. Raymond)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Dallas Stars:
Oettinger (Chudobin) – R. Suter, J. Klingberg (A), Lindell (A), M. Heiskanen, Sekera, Hakanpää – J. Robertson, Hintz, Pavelski – Peterson, Seguin, A. Radulov – M. Raffl, Jamie Benn (C), Gurjanov – Tufte, Faksa, Glendening.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Detroit Red Wings:
Nedeljkovic (Greiss) – DeKeyser, Seider, Leddy, Hronek, M. Staal, G. Lindström – Bertuzzi, Dylan Larkin, L. Raymond – Fabbri, P. Suter, Zadina – Naměstnikov, M. Rasmussen, Erne – Gagner, Veleno, Rowney.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Luxmore, McCauley – Apperson, Mills.
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
07:33 | DET | 2 | Hronek, hákování | |
13:33 | DAL | 1:0 | R. Suter (Faksa, J. Robertson) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:06 | DAL | 2:0 | Jamie Benn (M. Heiskanen) | |
27:24 | DAL | 3:0 | Hintz (Lindell) | |
29:09 | DET | 3:1 | Zadina (Gagner, M. Staal) | |
34:26 | DAL | 2 | J. Klingberg, podrážení | |
34:39 | DET | 3:2 | Dylan Larkin (Seider, L. Raymond) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:48 | DAL | 4:2 | J. Robertson (Pavelski, Hakanpää) | |
58:23 | DAL | 5:2 | J. Robertson (Glendening) | |
Konec |
Toronto – Nashville 01:00 3:0
Florida – NY Islanders 01:00 6:1
Philadelphia – Calgary • po prodl. 01:00 2:1
Pittsburgh – Buffalo 01:07 1:2
NY Rangers – Montreal 01:10 3:2
St. Louis – Arizona 02:00 2:3
Winnipeg – Edmonton 02:00 5:2
Minnesota – San Jose 02:10 1:4
Dallas – Detroit 02:40 5:2
Vegas – Carolina 04:00 2:4
Anaheim – Washington • po prodl. 04:00 3:2
Jekatěrinburg – Nižněkamsk 15:00 3:4
Magnitogorsk – Chabarovsk 15:00 5:2
Čeljabinsk – Novosibirsk • po s.n. (2:1) 15:00 3:2
Minsk – Čerepovec • po s.n. (1:2) 17:10 3:4
CSKA Moskva – Dynamo Moskva • po s.n. (1:2) 17:30 2:3
Jokerit – Vladivostok 17:30 4:1
Kunlun – Omsk 17:30 1:4
Petrohrad – Jaroslavl 17:30 1:3
34:26
07:33