10:1
konec (2:0, 5:1, 3:0)
02.10.2021, 17:00 • KV Arena, Karlovy Vary • Skupina Západ • Matěj Hodoval (@M_Hodoval)
HC Energie Karlovy Vary – PZ Kladno
10:1
konec (2:0, 5:1, 3:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Král (Pastor, Anton), 19. Holejškovský (Král), 26. Cipko (Holejšovský, Pastor), 32. Handl (Váňa), 35. Váňa (Váňa, Handl), 37. Holejškovský (Váňa, Handl), 40. Handl (Anton, Váňa), 49. Holejškovský (Král, Pastor), 50. Váňa (Cipko, Handl), 60. Holejškovský (Pastor, Mähler) – 24. Schejbal (Gaži)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Ebenstreit (Pavlovic) – Kubíček, Anton, Cipko, Mähler, Postl, Hynek – Handl, Váňa M., Váňa V., Holejšovský, Pastor, Král, Pavelec, Zahejský, Šmíd.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
PZ Kladno:
Růžička (Ostrovský) – Frýda, Novák, Trojna, Gaži, Darsa, Kollmann – Schejbal, Sojka, Hasman, Suk, Sém, Reckziegel, Vančura, Lukeš.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Pastier – Matys, Herles
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
01:11 | KVA | 1:0 | Král (Pastor, Anton) | |
13:18 | KVA | 2 | Pavelec, krosček | |
18:09 | KVA | 2 | Cipko, podrážení | |
18:48 | KVA | 2:0 | Holejškovský (Král) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:34 | KLP | 2:1 | Schejbal (Gaži) | |
25:03 | KLP | 2 | Reckziegel, sekání | |
25:20 | KVA | 3:1 | Cipko (Holejšovský, Pastor) | |
31:19 | KVA | 4:1 | Handl (Váňa) | |
34:50 | KVA | 5:1 | Váňa (Váňa, Handl) | |
36:14 | KVA | 6:1 | Holejškovský (Váňa, Handl) | |
39:14 | KVA | 7:1 | Handl (Anton, Váňa) | |
39:46 | KVA | 2 | Handl, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:15 | KLP | 2 | Vančura, podrážení | |
48:17 | KVA | 8:1 | Holejškovský (Král, Pastor) | |
49:57 | KVA | 9:1 | Váňa (Cipko, Handl) | |
53:13 | KLP | 2 | Reckziegel, podrážení | |
59:13 | KVA | 10:1 | Holejškovský (Pastor, Mähler) | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Pittsburgh 01:00 1:2
New Jersey – NY Rangers 01:00 7:1
Florida – Dallas 01:00 6:3
Tampa – Carolina 01:00 8:5
Ottawa – Montreal 01:00 7:2
Chicago – St. Louis 02:30 3:6
Calgary – Vancouver 03:00 4:1
Vegas – Los Angeles 04:00 4:0
Seattle – Edmonton • po prodl. 04:00 2:1
NY Islanders – New Jersey • po prodl. 20:00 1:2
Jihlava – Motor ČB 12:00 5:4
Zlín – Přerov 12:00 2:5
Třemošná – Liberec 12:15 1:7
Mladá Boleslav – Hvězda Praha 12:30 4:0
Technika Brno – Mountfield HK 12:30 1:7
Havlíčkův Brod – Pardubice 13:00 0:3
Sparta – Kobra 13:00 11:1
Kometa Brno – Vítkovice 13:00 2:4
Třinec – HK MD Šumperk 13:00 5:1
Poruba – Havířov 13:15 5:2
HC Litvínov – Kladno • po prodl. 13:30 6:5
Tábor – Slavia 14:45 0:6
Vsetín – Olomouc 15:30 5:2
K. Vary – PZ Kladno 17:00 10:1
53:13
42:15
39:46
25:03
18:09
13:18