4:3
konec (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
05.02.2021, 15:00 • Uralec Arena, Jekatěrinburg • Michal Raška
Tipsport: 1.41 5.8 5.73 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.41 - 5.8 - 5.73
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg – Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk
4:3
konec (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Bělousov (Holzer, Arzamascev), 27. Žukenov (Sexton, Bočarov), 33. Žukenov (Ch. Genoway, Sexton), 34. Macek (Holland, Ch. Genoway) – 30. Šiksatdarov, 31. Linus Johansson (Puzanov), 46. Chajrullin (Volgin, Enlund)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg:
Gross (Galkin) – Mamkin, Trjamkin (A), Zborovskij, Ch. Genoway, Holzer, Arzamascev, D. Zajcev – Makejev, Dacjuk (C), Bělousov – Macek, Holland (A), Golyšev – Sexton, Žukenov, Bočarov – Obidin, Protapovič, Chripunov – Zacharov.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Neftěchimik Nižněkamsk:
Korotajev (27. Ivannikov) – Bryncev, A. Osipov, Volgin (A), Semjonov, Abrosimov, K. Vorobjov, Puzanov – Chajrullin, Linus Johansson, Enlund (A) – McMillan, L. Hudáček, Porjadin – Šiksatdarov, Čiviljov, Popugajev – Bikmullin, Galuzin (C), Šafigullin – Bucajev.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Kuljov, Ovčinikov – Lazarev, Ponamarenko
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
09:56 | JEK | 1:0 | Bělousov (Holzer, Arzamascev) | |
14:25 | NIZ | 2 | Šafigullin, držení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
26:01 | JEK | 2:0 | Žukenov (Sexton, Bočarov) | |
26:01 | NIZ | -Korotajev +Ivannikov (Střídání) | ||
26:43 | JEK | 2 | Trjamkin, podrážení | |
29:59 | NIZ | 2:1 | Šiksatdarov | |
30:39 | NIZ | 2:2 | Linus Johansson (Puzanov) | |
32:30 | JEK | 3:2 | Žukenov (Ch. Genoway, Sexton) | |
32:53 | NIZ | 2 | Bryncev, podrážení | |
33:52 | JEK | 4:2 | Macek (Holland, Ch. Genoway) | |
35:53 | JEK | 2 | Trjamkin, držení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:30 | JEK | 2 | Zborovskij, držení | |
45:50 | NIZ | 4:3 | Chajrullin (Volgin, Enlund) | |
49:19 | JEK | 2 | Dacjuk, podrážení | |
57:10 | NIZ | 2 | A. Osipov, podrážení | |
Konec |
Novosibirsk – Barys 13:30 2:3
Jekatěrinburg – Nižněkamsk 15:00 4:3
Magnitogorsk – Kazaň 15:00 3:0
Čeljabinsk – Chabarovsk • po s.n. (2:1) 15:00 3:2
Kunlun – Jokerit 17:00 1:2
N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva • po s.n. (2:1) 17:00 3:2
Čerepovec – Spartak Moskva 17:30 5:2
Viťaz – Minsk 17:30 3:1
Soči – CSKA Moskva 17:30 0:2
Libor Hudáček (NIZ) – 0+0, 3 střely na bránu, TM 0, čas na ledě 18:16
59:55
59:50
59:40
59:25
59:12
59:10
59:02
59:02
58:15
58:01
57:10
57:06
56:50
56:30
55:03