16:7
konec (4:0, 4:4, 8:3)
25.01.2020, 14:00 • Uh.Hradiště • 13. kolo
HC Uherské Hradiště – HK Kroměříž
16:7
konec (4:0, 4:4, 8:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Pelikán (Vaněk), 6. Vaněk (Pelikán, Sladký), 15. Vaněk (Pospíšil), 18. Horký (Sladký, Bartoš), 24. Sladký (Stýblo), 25. Vaněk (Sladký), 29. Korvas (Sladký), 32. Horký (Korvas, Vaněk), 45. Korvas (Vaněk), 46. Lačňák, 46. Sladký (Pelikán), 50. Horký (Korvas), 51. Vaněk (Sladký), 54. Korvas (Pospíšil), 56. Lačňák (Vaněk, Sladký), 57. Horký (Vaněk) – 26. Scholz, 29. Mišurec, 33. Maček (Mišurec), 39. Harásek (Palička), 48. Harásek (Palička), 59. Scholz (Harásek), 60. Trnavský
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Uherské Hradiště:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HK Kroměříž:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Zdeněk Frelich, Robert Koželuha
Diváci: 43
1. třetina | ||||
5:04 | UHH | 1:0 | Pelikán (Vaněk) | |
5:26 | UHH | 2:0 | Vaněk (Pelikán, Sladký) | |
8:37 | UHH | 2 | Sedlář, podrážení | |
9:07 | KRO | 2 | Maček, podrážení | |
14:46 | UHH | 3:0 | Vaněk (Pospíšil) | |
17:37 | UHH | 4:0 | Horký (Sladký, Bartoš) | |
18:08 | UHH | 2 | Bartoš, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:34 | UHH | 5:0 | Sladký (Stýblo) | |
24:38 | UHH | 6:0 | Vaněk (Sladký) | |
25:09 | KRO | 6:1 | Scholz | |
27:36 | KRO | 2 | Mojžíšek, hákování | |
28:24 | KRO | 6:2 | Mišurec | |
28:47 | UHH | 7:2 | Korvas (Sladký) | |
31:23 | UHH | 8:2 | Horký (Korvas, Vaněk) | |
32:11 | KRO | 8:3 | Maček (Mišurec) | |
34:07 | KRO | 2 | Zbořil, podrážení | |
38:01 | KRO | 8:4 | Harásek (Palička) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
44:54 | UHH | 9:4 | Korvas (Vaněk) | |
45:01 | UHH | 10:4 | Lačňák | |
45:26 | UHH | 11:4 | Sladký (Pelikán) | |
47:03 | KRO | 11:5 | Harásek (Palička) | |
49:17 | UHH | 12:5 | Horký (Korvas) | |
50:35 | UHH | 13:5 | Vaněk (Sladký) | |
53:15 | KRO | 2 | Trnavský, hákování | |
53:37 | UHH | 14:5 | Korvas (Pospíšil) | |
54:49 | KRO | 2 | Zbořil, podrážení | |
55:33 | UHH | 15:5 | Lačňák (Vaněk, Sladký) | |
56:58 | UHH | 16:5 | Horký (Vaněk) | |
58:08 | KRO | 16:6 | Scholz (Harásek) | |
59:21 | KRO | 16:7 | Trnavský | |
Konec |
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 4:1
Slavia – Zlín 12:00 3:8
Jihlava – Chomutov • po s.n. (2:0) 12:00 2:1
K. Vary – Třinec • po s.n. (2:0) 13:00 4:3
Sparta – Olomouc 13:00 5:2
Plzeň – Vítkovice 13:30 6:2
Salzburg – Mladá Boleslav 14:30 2:5
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 16:00 6:4
Kometa Brno – HC Litvínov 16:30 4:3
54:49
53:15
34:07
27:36
18:08
9:07
8:37