23:7
konec (8:3, 9:3, 6:1)
25.01.2020, 16:15 • Kolín • 13. kolo
SC Kolín B – HC Buldoci Neratovice
23:7
konec (8:3, 9:3, 6:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Mén, 7. Junek (Mén), 9. Gráf (Tinka), 9. Brázda (Zíma), 10. Junek, 10. Sysala, 16. Brázda (Mach), 18. Junek, 26. Vondráček (Franc), 27. Zdeněk (Vondráček), 30. Zdeněk (Junek), 32. Mach (Zíma), 33. Franc, 35. Junek, 37. Vít (Zíma), 38. Junek (Vít), 40. Zdeněk (Vondráček), 44. Zdeněk (TS), 45. Mén (Junek), 50. Gráf (Hora), 54. Mén, 58. Mén (Junek), 59. Mén (Zdeněk) – 2. Oplíštil (Rosyvková), 11. Zurynek (Oplíštil), 16. Starnovský, 26. Zurynek (Zeus), 32. Vlk (Šikýř), 34. Zeus (Zurynek), 47. Starnovský (Oplíštil)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
SC Kolín B:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Buldoci Neratovice:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Dominik Špinka, Vladimír Kozák
Diváci: 41
1. třetina | ||||
0:38 | KLB | 1:0 | Mén | |
1:57 | NRT | 1:1 | Oplíštil (Rosyvková) | |
6:51 | KLB | 2:1 | Junek (Mén) | |
8:21 | KLB | 3:1 | Gráf (Tinka) | |
8:50 | KLB | 4:1 | Brázda (Zíma) | |
9:33 | KLB | 5:1 | Junek | |
9:49 | KLB | 6:1 | Sysala | |
10:41 | NRT | 6:2 | Zurynek (Oplíštil) | |
15:11 | NRT | 6:3 | Starnovský | |
15:28 | KLB | 7:3 | Brázda (Mach) | |
17:59 | KLB | 8:3 | Junek | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:41 | NRT | 2 | Zurynek, krosček | |
25:06 | NRT | 8:4 | Zurynek (Zeus) | |
25:15 | KLB | 9:4 | Vondráček (Franc) | |
26:02 | KLB | 10:4 | Zdeněk (Vondráček) | |
26:40 | NRT | 2 | Zurynek, podrážení | |
28:50 | KLB | 2 | Zíma, podrážení | |
29:01 | KLB | 11:4 | Zdeněk (Junek) | |
31:05 | KLB | 12:4 | Mach (Zíma) | |
31:28 | KLB | 2 | Zíma, podrážení | |
31:55 | NRT | 12:5 | Vlk (Šikýř) | |
32:40 | KLB | 13:5 | Franc | |
33:43 | NRT | 13:6 | Zeus (Zurynek) | |
34:43 | KLB | 14:6 | Junek | |
36:32 | KLB | 15:6 | Vít (Zíma) | |
37:38 | KLB | 16:6 | Junek (Vít) | |
39:12 | KLB | 17:6 | Zdeněk (Vondráček) | |
39:36 | KLB | 2 | Zdeněk, podrážení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:40 | KLB | 18:6 | Zdeněk (TS) | |
44:39 | KLB | 19:6 | Mén (Junek) | |
46:52 | NRT | 19:7 | Starnovský (Oplíštil) | |
49:56 | KLB | 20:7 | Gráf (Hora) | |
53:54 | KLB | 21:7 | Mén | |
57:46 | KLB | 22:7 | Mén (Junek) | |
58:14 | KLB | 23:7 | Mén (Zdeněk) | |
Konec |
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 4:1
Slavia – Zlín 12:00 3:8
Jihlava – Chomutov • po s.n. (2:0) 12:00 2:1
K. Vary – Třinec • po s.n. (2:0) 13:00 4:3
Sparta – Olomouc 13:00 5:2
Plzeň – Vítkovice 13:30 6:2
Salzburg – Mladá Boleslav 14:30 2:5
Pardubice – Č. Budějovice 16:00 6:4
Kometa Brno – HC Litvínov 16:30 4:3
58:14
57:46
53:54
49:56
46:52
44:39
43:40
40:01
40:00
39:36
39:12
37:38
36:32
34:43
33:43
32:40
31:55