3:6
konec (3:3, 0:2, 0:1)
21.01.2017, 17:15 • Radim Sochor (@RadimSochor)
Jihomoravský kraj – Ústecký kraj
3:6
konec (3:3, 0:2, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Krška (Holemý, Geidl), 8. Žák, 15. Sedláček (Konečný) – 7. Limanovský (Vaněk, Baláž), 9. Myšák (Stehlík), 11. Králíček (Fišer, Petrásek), 20. Myšák (Limanovský), 23. Limanovský (Myšák, Stehlík), 45. Myšák (Baláž)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Jihomoravský kraj:
Vystavěl, Atanasiadis – Mrkvica, Holemý, Furch, Sedláček, Kala, Topolanský, Schweitzer – Žák, Konečný, Hassani, Sedlák, Meluzín, Zapletal, Krška, Malý, Snášel, Rašovský, Geidl, Kučera
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ústecký kraj:
Šilhan, Zelenka – Vaněk, Jonák, Petrásek, Matějka, Machyňa, Baláž, Háva, Fišer, Vlach, Nikl, Králíček, Limanovský, Vrhel, Myšák, Holka, Gut, Koláček, Stehlík
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Veselý – Bartek, Dohnal
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
06:32 | ULK | 0:1 | Limanovský (Vaněk, Baláž) | |
06:54 | ULK | 2 | Gut, podražení | |
07:21 | JHM | 1:1 | Krška (Holemý, Geidl) | |
07:45 | JHM | 2:1 | Žák | |
08:41 | ULK | 2:2 | Myšák (Stehlík) | |
10:22 | ULK | 2:3 | Králíček (Fišer, Petrásek) | |
14:13 | JHM | 3:3 | Sedláček (Konečný) | |
14:47 | ULK | 2 | Baláž, krosček | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
19:05 | ULK | 3:4 | Myšák (Limanovský) | |
20:18 | JHM | 2 | Malý, napadení | |
22:36 | ULK | 3:5 | Limanovský (Myšák, Stehlík) | |
24:29 | JHM | 2 | Meluzín, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
30:54 | ULK | 2 | Vrhel, hákování | |
34:40 | ULK | 2 | Králíček, napadení | |
43:02 | JHM | 2 | Holemý, krosček | |
43:52 | ULK | 2+10 | Gut, zásah do hlavy nebo krku+zásah do hlavy nebo krku | |
44:12 | ULK | 3:6 | Myšák (Baláž) | |
Konec |
Havířov – Kladno 11:30 4:3
Kolín – Slavia 12:00 5:8
Vsetín – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 4:7
Olomouc – Písek 12:00 9:6
Mladá Boleslav – Letňany 12:30 3:2
Vítkovice – HC Litvínov 12:30 5:2
Č. Budějovice – Jihlava 12:30 2:1
Chomutov – Mountfield HK 12:30 1:3
Sparta – Třinec 12:45 4:5
K. Vary – Pardubice • po s.n. (1:0) 13:00 3:2
HC Plzeň – Zlín 13:30 1:0
Liberec – Kometa Brno 16:00 4:5
Liberecký kraj – Kraj Vysočina 08:00 0:4
Karlovarský kraj – Královéhradecký kraj 08:30 1:3
Plzeňský kraj – Moravskoslezský kraj 10:45 1:2
Ústecký kraj – Olomoucký kraj 11:00 3:2
Jihočeský kraj – Středočeský kraj 12:00 2:5
Jihomoravský kraj – Zlínský kraj 12:45 1:1
Praha – Karlovarský kraj 13:45 1:1
Pardubický kraj – Liberecký kraj 14:00 2:7
Plzeňský kraj – Zlínský kraj 16:15 3:3
Královéhradecký kraj – Kraj Vysočina 16:30 2:3
Jihomoravský kraj – Ústecký kraj 17:15 3:6
Moravskoslezský kraj – Jihočeský kraj 18:00 4:3
Olomoucký kraj – Středočeský kraj 19:30 3:3
Praha – Pardubický kraj 20:00 4:2
43:52
43:02
34:40
30:54
24:29
20:18
14:47
06:54