2:6
konec (1:2, 1:1, 0:3)
04.10.2015, 13:30 • Kalich Aréna • 3. kolo • Vojtěch Martinek (@mrtnkv)
HC Stadion Litoměřice – HC Energie Karlovy Vary B
2:6
konec (1:2, 1:1, 0:3)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Sýkora (Novotný), 34. Šikner (Krátký, Zajan) – 9. Procházka (Novák), 19. Pfister (Novák), 28. Hendrych (Tamaš, Procházka), 41. Novák (Dimitrov), 46. Procházka (Hendrych), 55. Hendrych
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Stadion Litoměřice:
Damašek (Března) – Zedek, Novotný, Šikner, Kejmar, Melichar, Winnerlich, Spišák – Ransdorf, Zajan, Sýkora, Vyštejn, Seniov, Krátký, Černý, Chlum
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary B:
Kuchař (Šmídl) – Binias, Pastler, Novák, Prachař, Salajka, Šneberk, Novák, Dimitrov, Pfister, Hubáček, Baxa, Nguyen, Tamaš, Hendrych, Procházka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: 20
1. třetina | ||||
03:01 | ||||
07:47 | ||||
09:00 | ||||
18:58 | ||||
19:24 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:28 | ||||
27:45 | ||||
31:07 | ||||
33:06 | ||||
33:37 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:14 | ||||
44:14 | ||||
44:55 | ||||
45:14 | ||||
50:55 | ||||
52:02 | ||||
52:24 | ||||
54:21 | ||||
Konec |
Columbus – Nashville 01:00 7:1
Ottawa – Montreal 01:00 5:4
Toronto – Detroit 01:00 1:2
Florida – Tampa 01:10 2:3
Chicago – Dallas 02:30 4:0
Anaheim – San Jose 03:00 5:1
Calgary – Winnipeg 03:00 2:3
Vancouver – Edmonton • po prodl. 04:00 3:2
Los Angeles – Colorado 04:00 4:0
Washington – NY Islanders 23:10 6:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 10:00 3:6
Slavia – HC Litvínov 12:00 4:1
Mountfield HK – Liberec 12:00 4:1
Ústí n/L – Letňany • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Chomutov – Písek 12:00 9:0
Olomouc – Warriors Brno 12:00 8:3
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 12:30 5:0
HC Plzeň – PZ Kladno 13:00 6:1
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 13:30 4:1
Kladno – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:0) 13:30 4:3
Žďár n/S – Madeta Motor ČB 17:00 3:1
Hvězda Praha – PZ Kladno 10:00 3:0
Kobra – Třemošná • po s.n. 10:00 1:2
HC Karviná – Frýdek-M. 10:00 2:4
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 10:00 4:1
Jablonec – Poděbrady 10:15 6:2
Val.Meziříčí – Warriors Brno 10:30 0:5
Technika Brno – Prostějov 10:45 6:4
Přerov – SHK Hodonín 11:00 5:0
Chrudim – Příbram 11:00 3:0
Most – Kadaň 11:30 7:5
Krkonoše – Tábor • po s.n. 13:00 7:8
Třebíč – HC Šumperk 14:00 3:1
Žďár n/S – Písek • po s.n. 14:15 5:4
Jindř. Hradec – Kolín 16:30 0:9
Karlovy Vary B – Tachov 17:00 6:2
54:21
52:24
52:02
50:55
46:53
45:14
44:55
44:14
42:43
40:14
40:09
40:01
Další třetina začne v 15:09.
40:00
38:01
37:38
36:09