4:1
konec (0:1, 0:0, 4:0)
04.10.2015, 10:00 • Kalich Aréna • 6. kolo • Vojtěch Martinek (@mrtnkv)
HC Stadion Litoměřice – HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem
4:1
konec (0:1, 0:0, 4:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 45. Daniel (Vízner), 48. Daniel (Vízner), 53. Horský (Domský, Bejček), 58. Domský (Bejček) – 11. Dorner (Vico)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Stadion Litoměřice:
Uher (Holý K.) – Holý T., Vízner, Horský, Student, Poulíček, Čapek – Povová, Bejček, Domský, Sadil, Hazucha, Daniel, Fábry, Cerman, Matuška, Švalich
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem:
Dobiáš (Rychtář) – Vytejček, Moucha, Opočenský, Pulda – Tošnar, Vico, Tomáš, Kordule, Veselý, Dorner, Hruška, Kundrát
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci: 30
1. třetina | ||||
10:28 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:00 | ||||
33:00 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
45:00 | ||||
47:23 | ||||
52:30 | ||||
52:47 | ||||
57:32 | ||||
Konec |
Columbus – Nashville 01:00 7:1
Ottawa – Montreal 01:00 5:4
Toronto – Detroit 01:00 1:2
Florida – Tampa 01:10 2:3
Chicago – Dallas 02:30 4:0
Anaheim – San Jose 03:00 5:1
Calgary – Winnipeg 03:00 2:3
Vancouver – Edmonton • po prodl. 04:00 3:2
Los Angeles – Colorado 04:00 4:0
Washington – NY Islanders 23:10 6:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 10:00 3:6
Slavia – HC Litvínov 12:00 4:1
Mountfield HK – Liberec 12:00 4:1
Ústí n/L – Letňany • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Chomutov – Písek 12:00 9:0
Olomouc – Warriors Brno 12:00 8:3
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 12:30 5:0
HC Plzeň – PZ Kladno 13:00 6:1
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 13:30 4:1
Kladno – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:0) 13:30 4:3
Žďár n/S – Madeta Motor ČB 17:00 3:1
Hvězda Praha – PZ Kladno 10:00 3:0
Kobra – Třemošná • po s.n. 10:00 1:2
HC Karviná – Frýdek-M. 10:00 2:4
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 10:00 4:1
Jablonec – Poděbrady 10:15 6:2
Val.Meziříčí – Warriors Brno 10:30 0:5
Technika Brno – Prostějov 10:45 6:4
Přerov – SHK Hodonín 11:00 5:0
Chrudim – Příbram 11:00 3:0
Most – Kadaň 11:30 7:5
Krkonoše – Tábor • po s.n. 13:00 7:8
Třebíč – HC Šumperk 14:00 3:1
Žďár n/S – Písek • po s.n. 14:15 5:4
Jindř. Hradec – Kolín 16:30 0:9
Karlovy Vary B – Tachov 17:00 6:2
52:30
33:00
27:00
13:07