4:1
konec (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
04.10.2015, 13:30 • Sportcentrum Lužánky • Veronika Freyová
HC Kometa Brno – HC Dukla Jihlava
4:1
konec (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Zábranský (Lašák, Čajkovič), 20. Gajarský (Svoboda, Zábranský), 25. Lašák (Gajarský, Masár), 30. Gloz (Svoboda, Kunc) – 26. Juda (Kardoš, Úlovec)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Kometa Brno:
Dostál (Pleticha) – Masár, Věžník, Vašíček, Zábranský (C), Gloz, David – Kavický, Čajkovič, Novák – Kučeřík, Rohla, Gajarský – Kudrna, Meluzín, Svoboda – Kunc, Lašák
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dukla Jihlava:
Juřička – Piskač, Zadina, Rusňák, Juda, Trávník(C), Marek, Rašín – Brož, Vala, Úlovec – Musil, Daňhel, Kardoš – Najman, Filip
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Czubaj – Musil, Bernard
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
03:23 | ||||
05:25 | ||||
07:09 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
14:52 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
16:37 | ||||
19:09 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:28 | ||||
24:15 | ||||
25:33 | ||||
29:25 | ||||
29:42 | ||||
37:30 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
58:48 | ||||
59:14 | ||||
Konec |
Columbus – Nashville 01:00 7:1
Ottawa – Montreal 01:00 5:4
Toronto – Detroit 01:00 1:2
Florida – Tampa 01:10 2:3
Chicago – Dallas 02:30 4:0
Anaheim – San Jose 03:00 5:1
Calgary – Winnipeg 03:00 2:3
Vancouver – Edmonton • po prodl. 04:00 3:2
Los Angeles – Colorado 04:00 4:0
Washington – NY Islanders 23:10 6:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 10:00 3:6
Slavia – HC Litvínov 12:00 4:1
Mountfield HK – Liberec 12:00 4:1
Ústí n/L – Letňany • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Chomutov – Písek 12:00 9:0
Olomouc – Warriors Brno 12:00 8:3
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 12:30 5:0
HC Plzeň – PZ Kladno 13:00 6:1
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 13:30 4:1
Kladno – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:0) 13:30 4:3
Žďár n/S – Madeta Motor ČB 17:00 3:1
Hvězda Praha – PZ Kladno 10:00 3:0
Kobra – Třemošná • po s.n. 10:00 1:2
HC Karviná – Frýdek-M. 10:00 2:4
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 10:00 4:1
Jablonec – Poděbrady 10:15 6:2
Val.Meziříčí – Warriors Brno 10:30 0:5
Technika Brno – Prostějov 10:45 6:4
Přerov – SHK Hodonín 11:00 5:0
Chrudim – Příbram 11:00 3:0
Most – Kadaň 11:30 7:5
Krkonoše – Tábor • po s.n. 13:00 7:8
Třebíč – HC Šumperk 14:00 3:1
Žďár n/S – Písek • po s.n. 14:15 5:4
Jindř. Hradec – Kolín 16:30 0:9
Karlovy Vary B – Tachov 17:00 6:2
59:14
58:48
37:30
29:25
21:28
16:37
14:52
10:11
07:09
05:25
03:23