12:5
konec (1:0, 7:3, 4:2)
04.10.2015, 18:00 • zimní stadion Lomnice nad Popelkou • Vladimír Mařan
HC Lomnice nad Popelkou – SK Žižkov Praha
12:5
konec (1:0, 7:3, 4:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Maryška (Syrovátka L.), 25. Karásek (Lemfeld, Martinec), 26. Kedršt (Vašek, Knap), 29. Knap (Vašek, Kedršt), 29. Maryška (Kuch, Syrovátka L.), 30. Junek (Kinčl, Kuch), 31. Vašek (Kedršt, Knap), 32. Syrovátka L. (Maryška), 42. Vašek (Kedršt), 47. Vašek (Rutkovský), 50. Maryška (Junek), 55. Kedršt (Vašek, Špaček) – 33. Vondřejc (Jedlička), 38. Vondřejc (Krupka), 39. Vondřejc (Krupka, Raiman), 41. Bíza (Černý), 53. Vondřejc (Krupka)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Lomnice nad Popelkou:
Mrázek (40. Musílek) – Syrovátka J., Martinec, Kuch, Kinčl, Špaček, Ševčík – Karásek, Rudiš, Lemfeld – kedršt, Knap, Vašek – Syrovátka L., Maryška, Junek – Rutkovský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
SK Žižkov Praha:
Hochsteiger – Černý, Dufek, Fojt, Koliha, Raiman, Starý – Bíza, Kindl, Rosenberg – Kašpar, Krupka, Vondřejc – Čvančara, Jedlička, Sedliský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hejl – Grundler, Touš
Diváci: 138
1. třetina | ||||
2:58 | ||||
7:32 | ||||
11:58 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:27 | ||||
21:51 | ||||
24:18 | ||||
25:18 | ||||
27:15 | ||||
28:01 | ||||
28:11 | ||||
29:17 | ||||
30:40 | ||||
30:40 | ||||
31:01 | ||||
32:28 | ||||
34:21 | ||||
35:16 | ||||
37:26 | ||||
38:51 | ||||
39:35 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:54 | ||||
41:18 | ||||
41:22 | ||||
41:33 | ||||
46:32 | ||||
49:53 | ||||
51:14 | ||||
52:39 | ||||
54:34 | ||||
57:30 | ||||
58:24 | ||||
Konec |
Columbus – Nashville 01:00 7:1
Ottawa – Montreal 01:00 5:4
Toronto – Detroit 01:00 1:2
Florida – Tampa 01:10 2:3
Chicago – Dallas 02:30 4:0
Anaheim – San Jose 03:00 5:1
Calgary – Winnipeg 03:00 2:3
Vancouver – Edmonton • po prodl. 04:00 3:2
Los Angeles – Colorado 04:00 4:0
Washington – NY Islanders 23:10 6:2
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 10:00 3:6
Slavia – HC Litvínov 12:00 4:1
Mountfield HK – Liberec 12:00 4:1
Ústí n/L – Letňany • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Chomutov – Písek 12:00 9:0
Olomouc – Warriors Brno 12:00 8:3
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav 12:30 5:0
HC Plzeň – PZ Kladno 13:00 6:1
Kometa Brno – Jihlava 13:30 4:1
Kladno – K. Vary • po s.n. (1:0) 13:30 4:3
Žďár n/S – Madeta Motor ČB 17:00 3:1
Hvězda Praha – PZ Kladno 10:00 3:0
Kobra – Třemošná • po s.n. 10:00 1:2
HC Karviná – Frýdek-M. 10:00 2:4
Litoměřice – Ústí n/L 10:00 4:1
Jablonec – Poděbrady 10:15 6:2
Val.Meziříčí – Warriors Brno 10:30 0:5
Technika Brno – Prostějov 10:45 6:4
Přerov – SHK Hodonín 11:00 5:0
Chrudim – Příbram 11:00 3:0
Most – Kadaň 11:30 7:5
Krkonoše – Tábor • po s.n. 13:00 7:8
Třebíč – HC Šumperk 14:00 3:1
Žďár n/S – Písek • po s.n. 14:15 5:4
Jindř. Hradec – Kolín 16:30 0:9
Karlovy Vary B – Tachov 17:00 6:2
58:24
57:30
51:14
41:33
41:18
Jan Rutkovský (LNP) vyloučen na 2 minuty za vysokou hůl.
39:35
35:16
34:21
30:40
27:15
21:51
20:27
11:58
2:58