5:4
po prodl. (0:1, 2:3, 2:0 - 1:0)
02.11.2014, 13:00 • Metallurg Ice Arena • Martin Doležal, Václav Petrů
Tipsport: 1.27 5.8 7.87 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.27 - 5.8 - 7.87
Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg
5:4
po prodl. (0:1, 2:3, 2:0 - 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 21. Zaripov (Kovář), 24. Birjukov (Kovář, Platonov), 41. Kovář (Zaripov, Birjukov), 58. Zaripov (Antipin, Platonov), 63. Pare (Lee) – 9. Michnov (Kozlov), 27. Michnov (Golyšev, Žuravljov), 35. Golyšev (Lewandowski, Michnov), 38. Lazarev (Golyšev)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Metallurg Magnitogorsk:
Košečkin (Pečurskij) – Birjukov, Antipin, Chabarov, Lee, Malenkich, Batyršin, Těreščenko – Zaripov, Kovář- Platonov – Kaletnik, Brent, Osala – Kosov, Jakuceňja, Kameněv – Paré, Timkin, Grigorenko, Junkov
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Avtomobilist Jekatěrinburg:
Kovář (Fomin) – Viklund, Lepistö, Metljuk, Jegin, Antonov, Trjamkin, Postnikov, Žuravljov – Simakov, Lazarev, Brulé – Rybakov, Bumagin, Petružálek – Lewandowski, Kozlov, Michnov – Komarov, Golyšev, Jemelin
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Bulanov, Safiullov – Strelcov, Tarasov
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
05:59 | ||||
08:12 | ||||
14:07 | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:35 | ||||
23:54 | ||||
24:39 | ||||
26:18 | ||||
32:22 | ||||
34:59 | ||||
37:26 | ||||
38:07 | ||||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:35 | ||||
57:40 | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
62:57 | ||||
po prodl. |
Boston – Ottawa 00:05 4:2
Toronto – Chicago 00:05 3:2
Tampa – Washington 00:05 4:3
Florida – Philadelphia 00:05 2:1
New Jersey – Columbus 00:05 3:2
NY Rangers – Winnipeg • po s.n. (1:2) 00:05 0:1
Pittsburgh – Buffalo 00:05 5:0
Carolina – Arizona 00:10 3:0
St. Louis – Colorado • po s.n. (1:0) 01:00 3:2
Minnesota – Dallas 01:00 4:1
Edmonton – Vancouver 03:00 2:3
San Jose – NY Islanders 03:30 3:1
Buffalo – Detroit • po s.n. (2:1) 23:00 3:2
Carolina – Los Angeles 23:00 3:2
Omsk – Nižněkamsk 12:00 5:1
Magnitogorsk – Jekatěrinburg • po prodl. 13:00 5:4
Ufa – Toljatti 13:00 3:2
CSKA Moskva – Atlant 15:00 3:1
Čerepovec – Jaroslavl • po s.n. (2:0) 15:00 2:1
Kazaň – Chanty-Mansijsk 15:00 6:1
Viťaz – Riga 15:00 4:2
Minsk – Novokuzněck 15:00 4:1
Dynamo Moskva – Jokerit 15:30 1:3
Soči – Petrohrad 15:30 1:2
Slovan – Vladivostok 17:00 4:1
Záhřeb – Chabarovsk 17:30 2:5
38:07
32:22
24:39
14:07
05:59