Dobřany – Plzeň 1:6
10:30, konec (2)
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Bárta (Truchlý) – 9. Hanuš (Benedikt J., Vágner), 15. Benedikt J. (Vágner, Roušal), 20. Benedikt J. (Vágner), 29. Roušal (Vobruba, Hanuš), 42. Roušal (Vágner, Vobruba), 44. Kejř (Slanec, Švarc)
Kovo Praha – Karviná 1:5
13:30, konec (2)
Branky a nahrávky: 16. Šimon (Winter, Nýdl) – 5. L Rosůlek, 10. Rosůlek (Vosyka, Konečný), 35. L. Rosůlek (Růžička, Vosyka), 37. J. Rosůlek (Pilch, Pala), 39. Růžička (L. Rosůlek, Vašek)
Letohrad – Kladno 4:1
14:00, konec (16)
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Bogdány (Cvejn), 7. Věchet (Bogdány), 11. Faltus (Vychytil, Macháček), 41. Halbrštát (Macháček) – 44. Barnošák (Hnízdil)
Sudoměřice – Hr. Králové 4:3
15:00, konec (2)
Branky a nahrávky: 19. Helešic (Chovanec, Štefek), 29. Hübl (Štefek, Helešic), 30. Černek (Tóth, Kaluža), 36. Tóth (Štefek, Tóth) – 25. Šimůnek (Malý), 26. Svoboda (Lux, Březina), 36. Jiřík (Tesař)
Ústí n/L – Most 9:0
16:00, konec (2)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Čejka (Soukup), 20. Stupka (Sedláček M.), 25. Červinka (Soukup, Langthaler), 25. Stupka (Červinka), 30. Gottfried (Soukup, Tomáš), 41. Tomáš (Haas), 43. Bačák (Vaněk, Grus), 44. Stupka (Langthaler, Gottfried), 45. Grus (Vaněk, Bačák)
Kert Park Praha – Pardubice 3:5
17:00, konec (2)
Branky a nahrávky: 27. M. Kruček (Danko, Macek), 29. Wróbel (Kruček, Vaniš), 40. M. Kruček (Zvonek, Čejka) – 6. Česák (Kvapil), 24. Filip (Kubeš), 34. Förstl (Zajíček), 34. Česák (Š. Moravec, Janeček), 35. Kubeš (L. Moravec, Vlasák)
Berani – Ještěři 6:0
10:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 8. Andres (Patzelt), 22. Netušil (Tuček, Patzelt), 25. Tauš (Patzelt, Tauš), 29. Andres (Tuček, Patzelt), 38. Patzelt, 40. Andres (Netušil)
Moravskoslezský kraj – Čechy Východ 2:4
09:30, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 4. Škorpíková (Palová), 5. Škorpíková (Opavská) – 1. Němcová, 16. Bártová (Rejlová), 18. Baráková (Kvasničková), 19. Dušková
Morava Jih – Moravskoslezský kraj 1:2
10:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 15. Procházková (Teraza Ištoková, Martina Ištoková) – 16. Škorpíková, 19. Škorpíková (Seroiszková, Palová)
Čechy Východ – Morava Jih 2:3
12:00, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 10. Kvasničková (Teplá), 22. Baráková – 12. Tereza Ištoková (Vaculíková), 16. Martina Ištoková (Procházková), 19. Procházková (Tereza Ištoková, Měchorová)
Čechy Východ – Moravskoslezský kraj 3:2
13:15, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Teplá (Rejlová), 15. Dušková (Košíková, Rejlová), 18. Lankašová (Dušková) – 12. Škorpíková, 19. Seroiszková
Moravskoslezský kraj – Morava Jih 2:1
14:30, po s.s. (1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 11. Škorpíková (Palová), rozh. náj. Palová – 7. Chytilová (Vaculíková)
Morava Jih – Čechy Východ 0:3
15:45, konec
Branky a nahrávky: 2. Dušková (Lankašová), 7. Bártová (Pávková), 15. Dušková (Košíková)