Vítkovice – Kladno 2:1
17:30, konec
Motor ČB – Třinec 0:1
17:30, konec
Litvínov – Zlín 2:1
17:30, konec
Plzeň – Pardubice 3:2
17:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Liberec 4:1
18:00, konec
Montreal – Carolina 1:4
01:00, konec
Ottawa – San Jose 1:2
01:00, konec
Florida – Colorado 4:1
01:00, konec
Columbus – NY Islanders 3:2
01:00, po prodl.
New Jersey – Washington 1:4
01:07, konec
Detroit – Calgary 0:3
01:30, konec
Winnipeg – Anaheim 5:1
02:00, konec
Nashville – NY Rangers 1:3
02:08, konec
Chicago – Vancouver 1:4
02:30, konec
Arizona – Edmonton 1:5
04:00, konec
Salzburg – Zlín 3:4
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Mountfield HK 8:4
17:00, konec
Liberec – Pardubice 4:3
17:00, konec
Vítkovice – Slavia 4:1
17:00, konec
Motor ČB – Kometa Brno 2:0
17:00, konec
Havířov – HC Litvínov 1:4
17:00, konec
K. Vary – Kladno 6:1
17:30, konec
Olomouc – Jihlava 3:6
17:30, konec
Třinec – Chomutov 10:3
18:00, konec
Novosibirsk – Minsk 3:2
14:30, konec
Barys – Jaroslavl 1:4
15:30, konec
Čeljabinsk – Jekatěrinburg 4:3
16:00, po s.n. (2:0)
Kazaň – Omsk 3:2
18:00, konec
Čerepovec – Riga 2:0
18:30, konec
Dornbirn – Znojmo 1:5
19:15, konec
Bratislava Capitals – Moser Medical Graz 99ers 1:5
19:15, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Banská Bystrica 2:4
17:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Košice 1:7
17:30, konec
Michalovce – Prešov 1:4
17:30, konec
Zvolen – Trenčín 4:3
18:00, konec
Nitra – Nové Zámky 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Skalica – Dubnica 4:1
17:00, konec
Trnava – Vlci Žilina 3:2
17:30, po s.n. (1:0)
Žiar nad Hronom – Humenné 4:1
18:00, konec
Levice – Topoľčany 3:5
18:00, konec
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Písek 2:7
17:15, konec
Ústí n/L – Kobra 1:2
19:00, po prodl.
Warriors Brno – Poruba 2011 0:2
19:10, konec
Vsetín – Technika Brno 3:12
19:15, konec
Chrudim – Havlíčkův Brod 3:2
20:00, konec
Jihlava – Sparta B 0:0
16:30, konec (12)
Island – Česko 4:0
20:45, konec
Arsenal – Aston Villa 3:1
21:00, konec
Osasuna – Granada 1:1
21:00, konec (10)
Mohuč – Augsburg 4:1
20:30, konec
Saint-Étienne – Angers 2:2
21:00, konec
Sereď – Žilina 1:1
17:00, konec
Písek – Slavia B 2:1
17:00, konec
Radomiak – Górnik Ł. 3:1
18:00, konec (12)
Lech Poznaň – Wisła Pł. 4:1
20:30, konec (12)
M. Vondroušová – A. Pavljučenkovová 2:0
10:10, konec | 6:4, 6:2 (ČF)
Vítkovice – Královské Vinohrady 9:4
17:30, konec
Pardubice – Ostrava 8:4
18:00, konec
Otrokovice – Mladá Boleslav 2:7
18:00, konec
Česká Lípa – Chodov 7:12
19:00, konec
Bohemians – Tatran 2:4
19:30, konec
Frýdek-M. – Karviná 24:26
19:00, konec
Helas Brno – Česká Lípa 5:4
19:30, konec
Svarog Teplice – Rapid Ústí n/L 8:2
20:00, konec
Slavia – České Budějovice 11:0
20:00, konec
Wizards Praha – Jerigo Plzeň 5:3
19:30, konec (5)
Kladno – Jablonec n/N 6:2
20:00, konec (5)
Vysoké Mýto – Hodonín 5:3
20:00, konec (3)
Atraps Brno – Vyškov 4:6
20:30, konec (3)
Hostivař – Kert Park Praha 4:5
19:15, po s.s. (8)
O. Bajger – T. Martinko 1:3
17:47, konec | 8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11 (Havířov - TJ Ostrava 0:1)
P. David – P. Klos 3:0
17:50, konec | 12:10, 11:9, 11:8 (Havířov - TJ Ostrava 1:1)
P. David – T. Martinko 2:3
19:15, konec | 11:8, 7:11, 4:11, 11:5, 5:11 (Havířov - TJ Ostrava 1:2)
O. Bajger – P. Klos 3:0
19:51, konec | 11:9, 11:6, 11:9 (Havířov - TJ Ostrava 2:2)
Š. Bělík – A. Štalzer 3:2
20:27, konec | 9:11, 11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 11:6 (Havířov - TJ Ostrava 3:2)
V. Buben – M. Olejník 2:3
18:30, konec | 10:12, 9:11, 14:12, 11:8, 6:11 (Hradec Králové - KT Praha 0:1)
J. Crha – T. Pavelka 2:3
22:04, konec | 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3, 12:14 (Hradec Králové - KT Praha 0:2)
M. Klásek – M. Koblížek 3:0
22:49, konec | 11:7, 11:6, 11:8 (Hradec Králové - KT Praha 1:2)
V. Buben – T. Pavelka 1:3
23:15, konec | 6:11, 6:11, 11:6, 7:11 (Hradec Králové - KT Praha 1:3)