Losování osmifinále MOL Cupu
12:40, konec
Los skupinové fáze tenisového Turnaje mistryň
13:00, konec
Los play-off Champions Hockey League
12:00, konec
Třinec – Plzeň 2:3
17:00, konec
Zlín – Mladá Boleslav 5:3
17:30, konec
K. Vary – Chomutov 6:3
17:30, konec
Olomouc – Pardubice 4:2
18:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Liberec 2:5
18:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Vítkovice 4:1
18:00, konec
Columbus – Philadelphia 6:3
01:00, konec
New Jersey – Colorado 3:5
01:05, konec
Toronto – Pittsburgh 0:3
01:10, konec
Tampa – Detroit 3:1
01:30, konec
Winnipeg – Vancouver 4:1
02:15, konec
Chicago – Arizona 1:4
02:30, konec
Edmonton – Boston 3:2
03:00, po prodl.
Los Angeles – NY Islanders 2:7
04:30, konec
San Jose – Buffalo 5:1
04:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 3:2
15:00, konec (Sk. B)
Zlín – Vsetín 3:2
15:00, konec (Sk. D)
Liberec – Sparta 3:2
17:30, po prodl. (Sk. B)
Vítkovice – Přerov 9:0
17:30, konec (Sk. D)
Jihlava – Kometa Brno 5:3
18:00, konec (Sk. C)
Třinec – Havířov 2:4
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
Havlíčkův Brod – Kometa Brno 5:2
15:45, konec (S)
Košice – Detva 7:1
17:30, konec
Zvolen – Lipt. Mikuláš 3:1
18:00, konec
Nitra – Nové Zámky 5:3
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Banská Bystrica 2:0
18:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Prešov 3:4
17:30, po prodl.
Trnava – Osmos Bratislava 1:2
17:30, konec
Michalovce – Dubnica 3:2
17:30, konec
Martin – Topoľčany 4:1
18:00, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Plzeň 2:2
18:00, konec (12)
Znojmo – Pardubice 0:4
18:00, konec (12)
Č. Budějovice – Hr. Králové 3:1
18:00, konec (12)
Ústí n. L. – Táborsko 3:0
18:00, konec (12)
Celta Vigo – Alavés 0:1
21:00, konec
Frankfurt – Düsseldorf 7:1
20:30, konec
Lyon – Nîmes 2:0
20:45, konec
Kroměříž – Uničov 2:2
18:00, konec
Ostrava – Jihlava 4:1
15:15, konec
Karviná – Zlín 0:0
15:15, po penal. (4:2)
Sheffield Wedn. – Middlesbrough 1:2
20:45, konec
Dynamo Drážďany – Aue 1:1
18:30, konec
Sandhausen – Ingolstadt 4:0
18:30, konec
Lok. Košice – L. Mikuláš 1:1
14:30, konec
Šamorín – Inter Bratislava 5:1
14:30, konec
Club Bruggy – Waasland-Beveren 1:1
20:30, konec
Piast Gliwice – Gdańsk 1:1
18:00, konec (12)
Jagiellonia – Pogoň 2:1
20:30, konec (12)
Švédsko – Česko 5:4
19:15, konec
Švédsko – Česko 12:6
16:30, konec
Srbsko – Nizozemsko 3:1
06:40, konec | 25:22, 26:28, 25:19, 25:23 (SF)
Čína – Itálie 2:3
09:35, konec | 18:25, 25:21, 16:25, 31:29, 15:17 (SF)
Japonsko – USA 1:3
12:40, konec | 23:25, 16:25, 25:23, 23:25 (5. - 6.)
Veselí n/M – Most 24:23
18:00, konec
Philadelphia – Chicago 127:108
02:00, konec
Washington – Miami 112:113
02:00, konec
Portland – LA Lakers 128:119
04:30, konec
Uherské Hradiště – Chrudim 1:4
20:00, konec
Svarog Teplice – FTZS Liberec 9:3
20:30, konec
Sparta – VŠB-TU Ostrava 26:2
20:30, konec
Česká Lípa – Olympik Mělník 4:3
20:30, konec
Pampuch Liberec – Rapid Ústí n/L 1:6
19:30, konec (4)
Jablonec n/N – Mladá Boleslav 9:3
20:30, konec (4)
Kladno – Olympik Mělník B 8:2
21:00, konec (4)
Vysoké Mýto – Jakubčovice nad Odrou 9:3
20:00, konec (4)
Baník Ostrava – USK Ostrava 11:0
20:00, konec (4)
Gamaspol Jeseník – Ž. Vlci Brno 7:2
20:00, konec (4)
Hodonín – Zlín 7:4
20:30, konec (4)