1:1
konec (0:0)
11.07.2019, 18:30 • LFF stadionas, Vilnius, Litva • 1. předkolo • Martin Dvořák
Tipsport: 1.77 3.65 4.96 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.77 - 3.65 - 4.96
FK Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík
1:1
konec (0:0)
Branky: 46. Borovskij – 56. Andreasen
Karty: 77. Borovskij (TKA) – 66. Andreasen (KLK)
Neproměněná penalta:
Střely na branku: 1:3. Střely mimo: 4:2. Rohy: 2:4. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 6:5.
FK Riteriai:
Švedkauskas – Borovskij (C), Januševskis, Šveikauskas, Levšin – Gurenko, Dombrauskis, Jerjomenko, Virkšas (75. Kodz) – D. Kazlauskas, Moffi
Náhradníci: Šarkauskas – Grigaravičius, Traore, Kodz, Barauskas, Filipavičius, Stočkünas
Trenér:
KÍ Klaksvík:
K. Joensen – Brinck, Pavlović, Andreasen – Simonsen, Hadžibulić, Danielsen – Sandmael (90+2, J. Johannesen) – Došljak, Bjartalia (86. Grytten), P. Johannesen (89. Klettskard)
Náhradníci: M. Joensen – Grytten, J. Johannesen, Stamneströ, Niclasen, Klettskard, Olsen
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Van Driessche – De Neve, Monteny (vš. BEL)
Diváci:
Odveta: KÍ Klaksvík - Riteriai 0:0
Pjunik – Shkupi 15:30 3:3
Ordabasy – Kutaisi 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – KF Teuta 16:45 3:0
Alaškert – FK Makedonija 17:00 3:1
Larnaka – CS Petrocub 17:30 1:0
Narva – Budućnost 17:30 0:2
Laçi – H. Be'er Sheva 17:30 1:1
Sabail – Universitatea Craiova 18:00 2:3
Flora – Niš 18:00 2:0
KuPS – Vitebsk 18:00 2:0
Balzan – Domžale 18:30 3:4
Riteriai – KÍ Klaksvík 18:30 1:1
Ružomberok – Levski 18:30 0:2
Molde – Reykjavík 19:00 7:1
Brøndby – Inter Turku 19:00 4:1
Crusaders – B36 Tórshavn 19:00 2:0
Debrecín – Kukësi 19:00 3:0
Maccabi Haifa – Mura 19:00 2:0
Brann – Shamrock 19:00 2:2
Malmö – Ballymena 19:00 7:0
FK Liepāja – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 1:1
Kauno Žalgiris – Apollon Limassol 19:00 0:2
Dinamo Tbilisi – Engordany 19:00 6:0
FK Radnik – Trnava 19:00 2:0
Soligorsk – Hibernians 19:00 1:0
Speranța Nisporeni – Neftçi Baku 19:00 0:3
Akademija Pandev – Zrinjski Mostar 19:00 0:3
Fola – Čichura 19:30 1:2
Olimpija Lublaň – RFS Riga 20:00 2:3
Connah's Quay – Kilmarnock 20:00 1:2
Dunajská Streda – Cracovia 20:30 1:1
Zeta – Fehérvár 20:30 1:5
FCSB – Milsami 20:30 2:0
Čukarički – FC Banants 20:30 3:0
Europa – Legia 20:30 0:0
Aberdeen – RoPS Rovaniemi 20:45 2:1
St Patrick´s – Norrköping 20:45 0:2
Cliftonville – Haugesund 20:45 0:1
Cork City – Niederkorn 20:45 0:2
Široki Brijeg – Kajrat 21:00 1:2
Honvéd – Žalgiris Vilnius 21:00 3:1
Stjarnan – Levadia Tallinn 22:00 2:1
Breidablik – Vaduz 22:00 0:0
90+2
89
86
75