4:5
Vítkovice – Plzeň • konec (60') 17:30 3:1
K. Vary – Třinec • konec (60') 17:30 2:6
Kladno – Pardubice • konec (60') 18:00 2:5
Olomouc – Liberec • konec (60') 18:00 2:1
Mountfield HK – Litvínov • po s.n. (0:3) (66') 18:00 4:5
Toronto – Pittsburgh • konec (60') 01:00 4:0
New Jersey – San Jose • konec (60') 01:00 2:1
Washington – Montreal • po prodl. (61') 01:00 3:4
Columbus – Philadelphia • po prodl. (64') 01:10 3:4
Ottawa – Winnipeg • konec (60') 01:30 1:5
St. Louis – Arizona • konec (60') 02:00 1:0
Vegas – Tampa • konec (60') 04:10 5:3
Los Angeles – Florida • konec (60') 04:30 5:4
Barys – Ufa • konec (60') 14:30 2:1
Magnitogorsk – Nižněkamsk • konec (60') 15:00 3:1
CSKA Moskva – Minsk • konec (60') 17:30 8:1
Omsk – Jokerit • po s.n. (3:4) (66') 17:30 1:2
Villach – Znojmo • po prodl. (61') 19:15 2:1
Sokolov – Frýdek-M. • konec (60') 17:00 2:6
Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín • konec (60') 17:00 3:2
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg • po prodl. (65') 16:30 4:3
Warriors Brno – Přerov • po s.n. (3:4) 16:00 2:3
Kralupy n. Vltavou – Kobra • konec 17:00 5:1
Vsetín – Havířov • konec (60') 17:45 4:2
Šumperk – Poruba • po prodl. 18:30 3:2
Ústí n/L – Žďár n/S • konec (60') 18:45 8:4
Písek – Chrudim • konec (60') 20:00 15:3
Havířov – Plzeň • po s.n. (2:1) (66') 16:30 5:4
Mladá Boleslav – Vítkovice • po s.n. (2:0) (66') 17:30 4:3
Třinec – Havlíčkův Brod • konec (60') 17:30 11:4
PZ Kladno – Jihlava • konec 14:00 1:2
Č. Budějovice – Vsetín • konec 16:00 2:3
Tábor – Poruba • konec 16:00 2:4
Hvězda Praha – Olomouc • po s.n. 18:45 2:1
Kobra – HK MD Šumperk • konec (60') 19:00 2:5
Třemošná – Technika Brno • konec 19:15 3:0
Miskolc – MAC Budapešť • konec (60') 18:00 1:3
Košice – Nové Zámky • konec (60') 18:00 7:2
Trenčín – Poprad • po prodl. (64') 18:00 3:4
Slovan – Liptovský Mikuláš • konec (60') 18:00 11:0
Michalovce – Zvolen • po prodl. (61') 18:00 4:3
Detva – Banská Bystrica • konec (60') 18:00 1:4
Skalica – Dubnica • konec 17:00 5:2
Spišská N. Ves – Topoľčany • konec (60') 17:30 5:2
Trnava – Žilina • konec 17:30 0:8
Martin – Bratislava Capitals • konec (60') 18:00 4:2
Pov. Bystrica – Levice • konec 18:00 5:2
HC Sparta Litoměřice – HC EuroCarps • konec 14:00 9:4
Steppe Eagles – Dikobrothers • konec 15:45 4:2