4:0
Táborsko – Sokolov • konec (90+5) 15:00 0:1
Znojmo – Vítkovice • konec (90') 15:00 0:3
Pardubice – Hr. Králové • konec (90+3) 15:00 0:0
Č. Budějovice – Varnsdorf • konec (90+1) 15:00 3:0
Ústí n. L. – Jihlava • konec (90+3) 15:00 2:3
Brno – Třinec • konec (90+2) 15:00 5:0
Prostějov – Chrudim • konec (90+2) 15:00 0:0
Žižkov – Vlašim • konec (90+5) 15:00 2:0
Karviná – Bohemians 1905 • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:1
Dukla Praha – Slovácko • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:0
Opava – Příbram • konec (90+3) 17:00 2:1
Levante – Atl. Madrid • konec (90+4) 13:00 2:2
Espanyol – Real Sociedad • konec (90+4) 16:15 2:0
Getafe – Villarreal • konec (90+5) 16:15 2:2
Sevilla – Ath. Bilbao • konec (90+5) 16:15 2:0
Valladolid – Valencia • konec (90+4) 16:15 0:2
Alavés – Girona • konec (90+4) 20:45 2:1
Celta de Vigo – Vallecano • konec (90+9) 20:45 2:2
Huesca – Leganés • konec (90+3) 20:45 2:1
Bayern – Frankfurt • konec (90+1) 15:30 5:1
W. Brémy – RB Lipsko • konec (90+3) 15:30 2:1
Düsseldorf – Hannover • konec (90+4) 15:30 2:1
Freiburg – Norimberk • konec (90') 15:30 5:1
Hertha – Leverkusen • konec (88') 15:30 1:5
Mohuč – Hoffenheim • konec (90+6) 15:30 4:2
Mönchengladbach – Dortmund • konec (90') 15:30 0:2
Schalke – Stuttgart • konec (90') 15:30 0:0
Wolfsburg – Augsburg • konec (90+4) 15:30 8:1
Udinese – Spal • konec (90+4) 15:00 3:2
Janov – Cagliari • konec (90+5) 18:00 1:1
Sassuolo – AS Řím • konec (90+6) 20:30 0:0
Bordeaux – Reims • konec (90+5) 21:00 0:1
Guingamp – Nîmes • konec (90+3) 21:00 2:2
Lille – Angers • konec (90+1) 21:00 5:0
Lyon – Caen • konec (90+2) 21:00 4:0
Monaco – Amiens • konec (90+4) 21:00 2:0
Montpellier – Nantes • konec (90+7) 21:00 1:1
PSG – Dijon • konec (90') 21:00 4:0
Saint-Étienne – Nice • konec (90+3) 21:00 3:0
Štrasburk – Rennes • konec (90+5) 21:00 0:2
Toulouse – Marseille • konec (90+5) 21:00 2:5
Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:3
Sereď – Žilina • konec (90+4) 17:00 2:3
Ružomberok – Dunajská Streda • konec (90+3) 17:00 1:0
Senica – Z. Moravce - Vráble • konec (90+2) 17:00 3:1
Nitra – Trnava • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:1
Trenčín – Podbrezová • konec (90+2) 17:00 4:0
Vltavín – Dobrovice • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:0
Olympia Radotín – Jirny • zrušeno () 10:15 0:0
Vyšehrad – Písek • konec 10:15 1:0
Králův Dvůr – Velvary • konec (90+1) 10:30 8:1
Litoměřicko – Brozany • konec (90+2) 10:30 2:0
Domažlice – K. Vary • konec 17:00 4:0
Ústí n/O – Benešov • po penal. (4:5) 17:00 0:0
Živanice – Štěchovice • konec 17:00 2:1
Petřkovice – Rýmařov • konec (90+3) 10:15 1:3
Otrokovice – Vrchovina • konec (90') 10:15 4:0
Hodonín – Frýdek-Místek • konec (90+2) 17:00 0:1
D. Benešov – Uničov • konec 17:00 1:0
Hlučín – Kroměříž • konec 17:00 1:3
Vyškov – Vel. Meziříčí • konec (90+0) 17:30 5:1
Zlín – Karviná • konec 10:30 2:0
Dukla Praha – Hr. Králové • konec 11:00 1:4
Příbram – Č. Budějovice • konec 11:00 1:0
Brno – Plzeň • konec 12:00 5:0
Jihlava – Ostrava • konec 13:00 2:4
Zlín – Karviná • konec 12:45 0:1
Dukla Praha – Hr. Králové • konec 13:15 0:2
Příbram – Č. Budějovice • konec 13:15 0:3
Brno – Plzeň • po penal. (5:6) 14:15 3:3
Jihlava – Ostrava • konec 15:15 0:9
Manchester City – Watford • konec (90+3) 18:00 6:0
B. Bystrica – Lipany • konec 17:00 3:0
Dubnica – Prešov • konec 17:00 2:1
Petržalka – Skalica • konec (90+2) 17:00 2:2
Bardejov – Poprad • konec 17:00 0:1
L. Mikuláš – Lok. Košice • konec (90+2) 17:00 5:1
Pohronie – KFC Komárno • konec 17:00 4:1
Inter Bratislava – Šamorín • konec 17:00 3:2
Heracles – Utrecht • konec 18:30 0:2
Groningen – Arnhem • konec 20:45 2:1
Charleroi – Eupen • konec (90+1) 20:00 2:0
Beerschot – Oostende • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:2
Sint-Truiden – Westerlo • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:1
Feirense – Aves • konec (90+3) 16:30 2:1
Marítimo – Boavista • konec (90+7) 16:30 0:1
Setúbal – Rio Ave • konec (90+4) 16:30 1:3
Benfica – Santa Clara • konec (90+3) 19:30 4:1
Porto – Sporting • konec (90+6) 19:40 2:1
Admira – Wacker • konec (90+6) 17:00 3:2
Rheindorf Altach – Hartberg • konec (90+4) 17:00 3:1
Mattersburg – Rapid • konec (90+7) 17:00 1:0
Ufa – Orenburg • konec (90+3) 13:00 0:2
CSKA Moskva – Groznyj • konec (90+5) 15:30 1:0
Samara – Spartak • konec (90+8) 18:00 1:2
Śląsk – Arka • konec (90+2) 15:30 4:0
Korona – Zabrze • konec (90') 15:30 0:3
Wisła P. – Zagłębie S. • konec (90+7) 15:30 0:0
Wisła – Miedź • konec (90+11) 15:30 4:5
Antalyaspor – Yeni Malatyaspor • konec (90+2) 18:00 3:0
Trabzonspor – Besiktas • konec (90+5) 18:00 2:1