3:1
Kanada – Česko • po s.n. (1:2) (66') 04:10 2:3
J. Korea – Švýcarsko • konec (60') 08:40 0:8
OS z Ruska – USA • konec (60') 13:10 4:0
Slovinsko – Slovensko • po s.n. (2:1) (66') 13:10 3:2
OS z Ruska – Švýcarsko • konec (60') 04:10 6:2
Finsko – Švédsko • konec (60') 08:40 7:2
Kladno – Havířov • konec (60') 16:00 3:1
K. Vary – Madeta Motor ČB • konec (60') 16:00 4:1
Benátky n/J – Litoměřice • konec (60') 17:00 1:4
Ústí n/L – Prostějov • konec (59') 17:00 4:2
Třebíč – Kadaň • konec (60') 17:30 4:0
Vsetín – Frýdek-M. • po s.n. (1:0) (66') 17:30 2:1
Columbus – Philadelphia • po prodl. (62') 01:00 1:2
Carolina – NY Islanders • konec (60') 01:30 0:3
Winnipeg – Colorado • konec (60') 02:00 6:1
Dallas – St. Louis • konec (60') 02:40 2:1
Buffalo – Los Angeles • konec (60') 19:00 2:4
Ottawa – NY Rangers • konec (60') 20:00 6:3
Minnesota – Anaheim • po s.n. (2:3) (66') 20:10 2:3
Arizona – Edmonton • konec (60') 22:00 1:0
Německo – Švýcarsko • konec (60') 13:30 1:8
Švédsko – Česko • konec (60') 17:00 6:3
Finsko – Švédsko • konec (60') 14:30 1:7
Česko – Rusko • konec (60') 18:00 0:1
Německo – Česko • po s.n. (3:4) (66') 19:00 1:2
Česko – Švýcarsko • konec (60') 20:00 4:2
Řisuty – Jablonec • konec 17:00 4:5
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Letňany • po prodl. (64') 17:00 3:2
Bílina – Most • kontumace () 17:30 5:0
Děčín – Kobra • po prodl. (61') 18:00 7:6
Trutnov – Vrchlabí • konec (60') 18:00 1:2
Tábor – Žďár n/S • konec (60') 16:00 4:3
Mor. Budějovice – Kolín • konec (60') 17:00 2:5
Havlíčkův Brod – Nymburk • po prodl. (62') 17:00 4:3
Písek – Pelhřimov • konec (60') 17:30 7:5
David Servis – Klatovy • po prodl. (64') 18:00 3:2
Kopřivnice – Val.Meziříčí • konec 17:00 7:2
Poruba 2011 – Opava • konec (60') 17:00 16:1
Šumperk – SHK Hodonín • konec (60') 17:00 2:4
EBEL – Tipsport ELH • konec (30') 13:30 5:3
DEL – Tipsport liga • konec (30') 14:30 4:7
DEL – Tipsport ELH • konec (30') 15:30 6:7
Tipsport liga – EBEL • konec (30') 17:00 6:2
EBEL – DEL • konec (61') 18:00 6:8
Tipsport liga – Tipsport ELH • konec (30') 19:00 4:4
Slovensko – Německo • po s.n. (1:2) (66') 14:00 1:2
Spišská N. Ves – Michalovce • konec (59') 17:00 3:7
Pov. Bystrica – Skalica • konec (60') 18:00 0:3
Dubnica – Topoľčany • konec (60') 18:00 2:3
Osmos Bratislava – Prešov • konec (60') 18:30 2:1