2:1
Ml. Boleslav – Č. Budějovice • konec (90+1) 14:00 4:1
Jihlava – Jablonec • konec (90+2) 17:00 1:1
Bohemians 1905 – Příbram • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:1
Slovácko – Hr. Králové • konec (90') 17:00 0:1
Liberec – Teplice • konec (90+3) 20:15 0:2
Pardubice – Varnsdorf • konec (90+2) 10:15 0:1
Třinec – Most • konec (90+4) 10:15 1:0
Olomouc – Sokolov • konec (89') 14:30 7:0
Táborsko – Frýdek-Místek • konec (90+2) 14:30 1:0
Vlašim – Znojmo • konec (90+2) 14:30 0:2
Queens Park – Tottenham • konec (90+5) 16:00 1:2
La Coruňa – Sevilla • konec (90+4) 16:00 3:4
Ath. Bilbao – Real Madrid • konec (90+3) 18:00 1:0
Elche – Almería • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Granada – Málaga • konec (90+3) 22:00 1:0
Schalke – Hoffenheim • konec (90+2) 15:30 3:1
Augsburg – Wolfsburg • konec (90+3) 15:30 1:0
Hannover – Bayern • konec (90+2) 15:30 1:3
Freiburg – W. Brémy • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:1
Hamburg – Dortmund • konec (90+3) 15:30 0:0
Mohuč – Mönchengladbach • konec (90+2) 18:30 2:2
Sampdoria – Cagliari • konec (90+3) 18:00 2:0
AC Milán – H. Verona • konec (90+6) 20:45 2:2
PSG – RC Lens • konec (90+3) 17:00 4:1
Bastia – Nice • konec (90+4) 20:00 2:1
Caen – Bordeaux • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:2
Évian TG – Monaco • konec (90+2) 20:00 1:3
Reims – Nantes • konec (90+2) 20:00 3:1
Rennes – Méty • konec (90+5) 20:00 1:0
Ružomberok – Myjava • konec (90+3) 14:30 2:1
Dunajská Streda – Podbrezová • konec (90+2) 17:30 1:0
Z. Moravce - Vráble – Slovan Bratislava • konec (90+2) 17:30 0:2
Chomutov – Zápy • konec (90+4) 10:15 3:1
Písek – Králův Dvůr • po penal. (5:4) (90+1) 10:15 2:1
Bohem. Pr. – Vltavín • konec (90+2) 10:15 1:3
Slavia – Meteor • konec (89') 11:00 5:1
Karviná – Pardubice • konec (90+2) 13:00 1:2
Č. Budějovice – Olomouc • konec (90') 14:00 2:0
Bradford City – Reading • konec (90+9) 13:45 0:0
Aston Villa – West Brom • konec (90+7) 18:30 2:0
Šaľa – Dubnica • konec (90+1) 14:30 1:0
Šamorín – Žilina B • konec (90+2) 14:30 2:0
Nové Mesto n/V – Skalica • konec 14:30 1:0
MFK Zvolen – Prešov • konec 14:30 0:1
R. Sobota – Bardejov • konec (90') 14:30 1:1
Poprad – L. Mikuláš • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:3
GA Eagles – Eindhoven • konec (90+2) 18:30 0:3
Heracles – Arnhem • konec (90+5) 19:45 1:1
Den Haag – Heerenveen • konec (90+5) 19:45 0:1
Zwolle – Cambuur • konec (89') 20:45 6:1
Club Bruggy – Charleroi • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:0
Genk – Waregem • konec (90+5) 20:00 3:2
Gent – Lierse • konec (90+3) 20:00 2:1
Oostende – Waasland-Beveren • konec (90') 20:00 4:3
Mouscron – Westerlo • konec (90+2) 20:00 1:0
Lokeren – Anderlecht • konec (90+4) 20:00 1:2
Kortrijk – Cercle Bruggy • konec (90+3) 20:00 1:0
Mechelen – Standard • konec (90+6) 20:00 1:0
Setúbal – Belenenses • konec (90+3) 20:15 1:1
Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger • konec (90+3) 16:00 2:0
Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:1
Ried – Grödig • konec (90+4) 18:30 2:1
Wiener – Admira • konec (90+5) 18:30 0:0
Groznyj – CSKA Moskva • konec (90+3) 14:00 1:2
Zenit – Ural • konec (90+3) 17:00 3:0
Libiš – Litol • konec 10:15 3:2
Vyškov – Moravská Slavia Brno • konec (90') 11:00 4:1