3:1
konec (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18.08.2020, 17:30 • KV Arena, Karlovy Vary • Skupina B • Jakub Mahr
Tipsport: 1.6 5.0 3.85 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.6 - 5.0 - 3.85
HC Energie Karlovy Vary – BK Mladá Boleslav
3:1
konec (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Koblasa (Kohout), 39. Koblasa (TS), 45. Flek (Kaše) – 35. Stránský (Zbořil)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Energie Karlovy Vary:
Novotný (Bednář) – Kotvan, Šenkeřík – Kowalczyk, Weinhold – Graňák "A", Plutnar – Lauko, Kaše, Flek – Koblasa, Černoch, Kohout – Beránek, Machač, Kadlec – Redlich, Skuhravý "C", Vondráček – Hladonik
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav:
Růžička (Zeithaml) – Hrbas "C", Šidlík – Dlapa, Pláněk "A" – Bernard, Fillman – Cienciala, Szturc, Flynn – Strnad, Najman, Kousal – Kousal, Alderson, Zbořil "A" – Jääskeläinen, Lunter, Bicevskis – Stránský
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Hodek, Micka – Lhotský, Svoboda
Diváci: 1095
1. třetina | ||||
00:42 | MBL | 2 | Strnad, podrážení | |
04:06 | KVA | 2 | Beránek, vysoká hůl | |
05:59 | KVA | 1:0 | Koblasa (Kohout) | |
16:10 | KVA | 2 | Beránek, sekání | |
MBL | 2 | Kousal, sekání | ||
17:01 | KVA | 2 | Šenkeřík, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
29:54 | KVA | 2 | Lauko, hrubost | |
MBL | 2 | Pláněk, nedovolené bránění | ||
33:17 | KVA | 2 | Redlich, podrážení | |
34:25 | MBL | 1:1 | Stránský (Zbořil) | |
35:20 | MBL | 2 | Flynn, vysoká hůl | |
38:29 | KVA | 2:1 | Koblasa (TS) | |
38:29 | MBL | 10 | Dlapa, nesportovní chování | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:56 | KVA | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Machač | |
44:23 | KVA | 3:1 | Flek (Kaše) | |
48:59 | MBL | 2 | Pláněk, nedovolené bránění | |
58:50 | KVA | 2 | Kotvan, vysoká hůl | |
58:58 | MBL | 2 | Kousal, hákování | |
Konec |
Havířov – Frýdek-M. 17:30 4:2
MOSTEČTÍ LVI – Stadion Cheb 18:00 5:2
Levice – Banská Bystrica • po s.n. (0:1) 18:00 2:3
Zvolen – Bratislava Capitals 18:00 4:2
Žďár n/S – Trutnov 18:00 4:2
Šumperk – Opava 18:00 5:2
Ústí n/L – Kadaň 18:00 6:2
Litoměřice – Slavia 18:00 3:2
Vrchlabí – Benátky n/J 18:00 4:0
Kolín – Tábor 18:00 6:0
Vsetín – Kopřivnice 18:00 3:0
Havlíčkův Brod – Velké Meziříčí 18:00 8:3
Nitra – MAC Budapešť 18:00 5:0
Val.Meziříčí – Nový Jičín 18:00 3:5
59:32
58:58
58:50
57:44
56:48
55:57
55:27
54:52
53:47
52:42
51:49
50:38
48:59
48:42