1:3
konec (0:1)
15.08.2020, 21:00 • Estádio José Alvalade, Lisabon • Čtvrtfinále • Jiří Polášek (@Pol45Jiri)
Tipsport: 1.24 6.52 15.0 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.24 - 6.52 - 15.0
Manchester City – Olympique Lyon
1:3
konec (0:1)
Branky: 69. De Bruyne (Sterling) – 24. Cornet, 79. M. Dembélé (Aouar), 87. M. Dembélé
Karty: 29. Fernandinho (MAC), 58. Rodri (MAC) – 12. Dubois (LYO), 64. Marcelo (LYO)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 67 % : 33 %.
Střely na branku: 8:6. Střely mimo: 7:0. Rohy: 11:3. Ofsajdy: 0:0. Fauly: 13:15.
Manchester City:
Ederson – Walker, García, Laporte, Cancelo – Fernandinho (56. Mahríz), Gündoğan, Rodri (84. D. Silva) – De Bruyne, Jesus, Sterling.
Náhradníci: Bravo – Doyle, Foden, Zinčenko, Stones, B. Silva, D. Silva, Otamendi, B. Mendy, Mahríz, Palmer, Bernabé.
Trenér:
Olympique Lyon:
A. Lopes – Denayer, Marcelo, Marçal – Dubois (75. Tete), Caqueret, Bruno (70. Mendes), Aouar, Cornet – Depay (75. M. Dembélé), Toko Ekambi (86. Reine-Adélaïde).
Náhradníci: Tătăruşanu – J. Andersen, M. Dembélé, B. Traoré, Tete, Rafael, Reine-Adélaïde, Jean Lucas, Mendes, Cherki, Bard, Diomande.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Makkelie – Diks, Steegstra (NED)
Diváci:
Libiš – Vltavín 10:15 0:6
Motorlet – Meteor 10:15 1:0
Brandýs n/L – Domažlice 10:15 2:4
Kladno – Benešov 10:15 5:6
Dvůr Králové – Ústí n/O 10:15 0:3
Libčany – Chlumec n/C 10:15 0:7
Slaný – Hostouň • po prodl. 10:15 1:2
Kolín – Pardubice • po penal. (4:3) 10:15 1:1
Mar. Lázně – K. Vary 10:30 0:6
Kosmonosy – Aritma • odloženo 10:30 0:0
Chomutov – Povltavská 14:35 1:3
Březová – Zbuzany 16:00 3:2
Letohrad – Chrudim • odloženo 17:00 0:0
Velvary – Dobříš 17:00 5:1
Velké Hamry – Vlašim 17:00 0:2
Beroun – Žižkov 17:00 0:4
Náchod – Hr. Králové 17:00 0:6
Vysoké Mýto – Zápy • po prodl. 17:00 4:3
Srbice – Sokolov 17:00 3:0
Most/Souš – Králův Dvůr 17:00 2:0
Český Brod – Písek • po penal. (5:4) 17:00 1:1
Karviná – Třinec 10:00 1:1
Adm. Praha – Ústí n. L. • odloženo 11:00 0:0
Hartberg – Ostrava 16:00 1:4
Sturm Graz – Opava 16:00 1:1
Rapid – Liberec 16:00 3:0
Jablonec – Jihlava 16:30 2:1
Admira – Slovácko 17:00 3:2
Bohemians 1905 – Teplice 17:00 1:1
Příbram – Dukla Praha 17:00 1:3
Olomouc – Prostějov 17:00 3:0
Zlín – Brno 17:00 1:2
64
58
29
12