5:3
konec (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
19.10.2019, 12:45 • Tipsport arena, Praha 7 (Bubeneč) • 12. kolo • Vojtěch Martinek (@mrtnkv)
HC Sparta Praha – BK Mladá Boleslav
5:3
konec (1:0, 3:2, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Slavíček, 22. Bláha (Arnošt, Gluzman), 27. Vágner (Gajdoš, Bláha), 40. Vaňous (Slavíček), 60. Gluzman (Kulhánek) – 38. Houška (Klikorka), 39. Šíma (Vacík), 59. Simon (Houška, Klikorka)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Sparta Praha:
Cichoň (Krbeček) – Krutil, Bláha, Havlín (A), Prchal (C), Tomek, Gajdoš – Kulhánek, Krchňák, Vaňous, Slavíček, Obadal, Rubeš, Vágner, Bespalchenko, Arnošt (A), Gluzman, Kuracina.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav:
Kmec (41. Zeithaml) – Klikorka, Sýkora, Houška (A), Vacík, Dudycha, Moravec – Schulz, Závora, Dlask, Petržílka, Mežnar, Moucha, Szturc, Petriska, Vasilev (C), Moravčík (A), Šíma, Simon.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Horák – Svoboda, Klouček.
Diváci: 68
1. třetina | ||||
01:28 | MBL | 2 | Petriska, pozdní dohrání | |
05:20 | SPA | 1:0 | Slavíček | |
13:49 | SPA | 2 | Arnošt, sekání | |
17:47 | MBL | 2 | Simon, podrážení | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:12 | SPA | 2:0 | Bláha (Arnošt, Gluzman) | |
26:41 | SPA | 3:0 | Vágner (Gajdoš, Bláha) | |
30:44 | SPA | 2 | Tomek, držení | |
33:03 | MBL | 2 | Dudycha, podrážení | |
33:20 | SPA | 2 | Havlín, podrážení | |
36:49 | SPA | 2 | Rubeš, nedovolené bránění | |
37:46 | MBL | 3:1 | Houška (Klikorka) | |
38:08 | MBL | 3:2 | Šíma (Vacík) | |
39:33 | SPA | 4:2 | Vaňous (Slavíček) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:01 | SPA | -Zeithaml +Kmec (Střídání) | ||
58:07 | MBL | 4:3 | Simon (Houška, Klikorka) | |
59:25 | SPA | 5:3 | Gluzman (Kulhánek) | |
Konec |
Salzburg – Olomouc 11:00 3:5
Třinec – Kometa Brno 12:00 8:5
Mountfield HK – Plzeň • po prodl. 12:15 1:2
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 2:8
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 12:45 5:3
Vítkovice – Jihlava 13:00 4:2
Slavia – Liberec 15:00 2:7
HC Litvínov – Č. Budějovice • po prodl. 16:00 2:1
Pardubice – K. Vary • po prodl. 16:00 3:2
Kometa Brno – Přerov 11:30 3:0
Slavia – Jihlava • po prodl. 11:30 3:2
Vsetín – Olomouc 12:00 4:1
Technika Brno – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 4:6
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 12:00 7:2
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 12:00 1:2
Hvězda Praha – HC Litvínov 12:00 1:3
Kladno – Třemošná 12:25 4:1
Tábor – Č. Budějovice • po prodl. 14:30 2:1
HK MD Šumperk – Vítkovice 15:30 5:6
Zlín – Třinec 16:00 0:3
Chomutov – Sparta 16:00 4:2
Poruba – Havířov 16:15 0:3
Kobra – Plzeň 17:00 2:10
36:49
33:20
33:03
30:44
17:47
13:49
01:28