4:2
konec (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
19.10.2019, 01:00 • PPG Paints Arena, Pittsburgh • Petr Sumbal
Tipsport: 2.09 3.88 3.08 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.09 - 3.88 - 3.08
Pittsburgh Penguins – Dallas Stars
4:2
konec (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 38. McCann (M. Pettersson, Hörnqvist), 47. Letang (Simon), 51. Hörnqvist (Dumoulin, Kahun), 60. Letang (Hörnqvist, Guentzel) – 26. Hintz (Ja. Benn, J. Klingberg), 53. J. Klingberg (Heiskanen)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Pittsburgh Penguins:
M. Murray (Jarry) – Letang (A), Dumoulin (A), J. Schultz, M. Pettersson, Marino, J. Johnson – Simon, Crosby (C), Guentzel – Hörnqvist, McCann, Kahun – B. Tanev, Bluegers, Aston-Reese – Lafferty, Blandisi, A. Johnson.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Dallas Stars:
Chudobin (Bishop) – J. Klingberg (A), Lindell, Heiskanen, Sekera, Fedun, Oleksiak – Radulov, Seguin (A), Dickinson – Perry, Hintz, Ja. Benn (C) – Pavelski, Faksa, Janmark – Gurjanov, Dowling, Cogliano.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Furlatt, O’Halloran – Toomey, Mach
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:10 | DAL | 0:1 | Hintz (Ja. Benn, J. Klingberg) | |
25:26 | DAL | 2 | Gurjanov, hákování | |
37:36 | PIT | 1:1 | McCann (M. Pettersson, Hörnqvist) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:44 | PIT | 2 | B. Tanev, hrubost | |
46:34 | PIT | 2:1 | Letang (Simon) | |
50:20 | PIT | 3:1 | Hörnqvist (Dumoulin, Kahun) | |
52:01 | DAL | 3:2 | J. Klingberg (Heiskanen) | |
52:58 | DAL | 2 | Oleksiak, podrážení | |
59:38 | PIT | 4:2 | Letang (Hörnqvist, Guentzel) | |
Konec |
Salzburg – Olomouc 11:00 3:5
Třinec – Kometa Brno 12:00 8:5
Mountfield HK – Plzeň • po prodl. 12:15 1:2
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 2:8
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 12:45 5:3
Vítkovice – Jihlava 13:00 4:2
Slavia – Liberec 15:00 2:7
HC Litvínov – Č. Budějovice • po prodl. 16:00 2:1
Pardubice – K. Vary • po prodl. 16:00 3:2
Kometa Brno – Přerov 11:30 3:0
Slavia – Jihlava • po prodl. 11:30 3:2
Vsetín – Olomouc 12:00 4:1
Technika Brno – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 4:6
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 12:00 7:2
Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 12:00 1:2
Hvězda Praha – HC Litvínov 12:00 1:3
Kladno – Třemošná 12:25 4:1
Tábor – Č. Budějovice • po prodl. 14:30 2:1
HK MD Šumperk – Vítkovice 15:30 5:6
Zlín – Třinec 16:00 0:3
Chomutov – Sparta 16:00 4:2
Poruba – Havířov 16:15 0:3
Kobra – Plzeň 17:00 2:10
52:58
41:44
25:26