2:1
konec (0:0)
18.07.2019, 16:30 • Almaty Ortalyk Stadion (Almaty) • 1. předkolo • David Suchý
Tipsport: 1.58 3.94 6.54 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.58 - 3.94 - 6.54
FC Kajrat Almaty – NK Široki Brijeg
2:1
konec (0:0)
Branky: 90+1. Islamchan, 90+3. Kuat – 90. Bagarić (pen.)
Karty: 41. Sujumbajev (KAL), 80. Kuat (KAL), 88. Mikanović (KAL), 89. Dugalić (KAL), 89. Achmetov (KAL) – 34. Kovačić (SIB), 80. Bagarić (SIB)
Neproměněná penalta:
FC Kajrat Almaty:
Pokatilov – Mikanović, Dugalić, Achmetov, Sujumbajev – Kuat – Sejdachmet (71. Wrzesinski), Abiken (46. Orazov), Žukov, Islamchan (C) – Eseola (79. Eppel)
Náhradníci: Plotnikov – Eppel, Keiler, Kosović, Orazov, Politevič, Wrzesinski
Trenér:
NK Široki Brijeg:
Zlomislić – Corić (C), Kovačić, Matić, Kvešić – Enin, Marić (46. Stanić) – Franjić, Babić (57. Jurić), Jović (65. Jurilj) – Bagarić
Náhradníci: Miškić – Barišić, Cipetić, Hrkać, Jurić, Jurilj, Stanić
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Šurman – Žukov, Matyaš (všichni Ukrajina)
Diváci:
První zápas: Široki Brijeg - Kajrat 1:2
Tobol Kostanaj – Jeunesse Esch 14:00 1:1
Kajrat – Široki Brijeg 16:30 2:1
FK Makedonija – Alaškert 16:30 0:3
KF Teuta – Ventspils 17:00 1:0
Inter Turku – Brøndby 17:30 2:0
Levadia Tallinn – Stjarnan • po prodl. 18:00 3:2
RFS Riga – Olimpija Lublaň 18:00 0:2
RoPS Rovaniemi – Aberdeen 18:00 1:2
Universitatea Craiova – Sabail 18:00 3:2
Dinamo Minsk – FK Liepāja 18:30 1:2
Levski – Ružomberok 18:30 2:0
Apollon Limassol – Kauno Žalgiris 19:00 4:0
Cracovia – Dunajská Streda • po prodl. 19:00 2:2
Haugesund – Cliftonville 19:00 5:1
Milsami – FCSB 19:00 1:2
Neftçi Baku – Speranța Nisporeni 19:00 6:0
CS Petrocub – Larnaka 19:00 0:1
Kutaisi – Ordabasy 19:00 0:2
Vaduz – Breidablik 19:00 2:1
Žalgiris Vilnius – Honvéd 19:00 1:1
Zrinjski Mostar – Akademija Pandev 19:00 3:0
H. Be'er Sheva – Laçi 19:30 1:0
Niederkorn – Cork City 19:30 1:2
Engordany – Dinamo Tbilisi 19:30 0:1
B36 Tórshavn – Crusaders 20:00 2:3
Hajduk Split – Gżira United 20:00 1:3
Hibernians – Soligorsk 20:00 0:1
Kukësi – Debrecín 20:00 1:1
Fehérvár – Zeta 20:00 0:0
Mura – Maccabi Haifa 20:00 2:3
Norrköping – St Patrick´s 20:00 2:1
Shkupi – Pjunik 20:30 1:2
Vitebsk – KuPS 20:30 1:1
Ballymena – Malmö 20:45 0:4
Budućnost – Narva 20:45 4:1
Domžale – Balzan 20:45 1:0
Kilmarnock – Connah's Quay 20:45 0:2
Niš – Flora 20:45 2:2
Rangers – St Joseph's 20:45 6:0
Trnava – FK Radnik • po penal. (3:2) 20:45 2:0
Reykjavík – Molde 21:00 0:0
Legia – Europa 21:00 3:0
Shamrock – Brann 21:00 2:1
89
Žlutou kartu dostává Yeldos Achmetov (FC Kajrat Almaty).
88
80
Žlutou kartu dostává Islambek Kuat (FC Kajrat Almaty).
41
34