1:4
konec (0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
19.01.2019, 01:38 • PNC Arena, Raleigh • Jan Vojkůvka (@JanVojkuvka)
Tipsport: 1.65 4.35 4.51 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.65 - 4.35 - 4.51
Carolina Hurricanes – Ottawa Senators
1:4
konec (0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 32. Foegele – 16. Pääjärvi (Ceci, Z. Smith), 28. B. Ryan (Dzingel, Duchene), 28. Mark Stone (Tierney), 37. Wolanin (B. Tkachuk, Ceci)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Carolina Hurricanes:
Mrázek (Nedeljkovic) – Pesce, Slavin, Faulk, de Haan, D. Hamilton, T. van Riemsdyk – T. Teräväinen, Aho, Ferland – Martinook, Wallmark, Svečnikov – Williams, McKegg, Niederreiter – B. McGinn, Mäenalanen, Foegele.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Ottawa Senators:
A. Nilsson (C. Anderson) – DeMelo, Chabot, Ceci, Lajoie, Jaroš, Borowiecki, Wolanin – Mark Stone, Tierney, B. Tkachuk – B. Ryan, Duchene, Dzingel – Pääjärvi, Pageau, Z. Smith – Bødker, Balcers.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:17 | OTT | 2 | Borowiecki, nedovolené bránění | |
07:59 | OTT | 2 | Dzingel, podrážení | |
15:47 | OTT | 0:1 | Pääjärvi (Ceci, Z. Smith) | |
18:48 | CAR | 5 | Ferland, bitka | |
OTT | 5 | Borowiecki, bitka | ||
18:48 | CAR | 2 | Ferland, hrubost, odpyká Williams | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:26 | OTT | 0:2 | B. Ryan (Dzingel, Duchene) | |
27:39 | OTT | 0:3 | Mark Stone (Tierney) | |
31:24 | CAR | 1:3 | Foegele | |
36:25 | OTT | 1:4 | Wolanin (B. Tkachuk, Ceci) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
Konec |
Salzburg – Slavia 11:00 5:3
Jihlava – K. Vary 12:00 0:5
Olomouc – Kladno • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Mountfield HK – Přerov • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 2:3
Č. Budějovice – Liberec 12:00 5:1
Vsetín – Plzeň 12:00 2:3
Vítkovice – Sparta 12:00 4:3
Třinec – Pardubice 12:00 3:0
Žďár n/S – Chomutov 13:00 2:4
Kometa Brno – HC Litvínov 13:00 4:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Zlín 13:30 1:4
Havířov – Mladá Boleslav 14:00 5:2
Havířov – Třinec 10:30 5:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Č. Budějovice 10:30 2:1
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 12:00 7:2
Zlín – Vítkovice • po prodl. 12:00 3:4
Kobra – PZ Kladno 12:00 2:3
Přerov – Vsetín 12:00 2:5
HC Litvínov – Slavia 12:00 3:1
Plzeň – Kladno 12:30 3:5
Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav • po s.n. (3:1) 12:45 2:1
Liberec – Mountfield HK • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Tábor – Žďár n/S 14:45 3:4
HK MD Šumperk – Warriors Brno 15:15 5:2
Sparta – K. Vary 16:00 4:1
Olomouc – Technika Brno • po prodl. 16:30 2:3
18:48
18:48
07:59
04:17