1:4
konec (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
19.01.2019, 01:00 • Nationwide Arena, Columbus • Jan Přikryl (@PrikrylJ)
Tipsport: 2.1 3.91 3.05 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.1 - 3.91 - 3.05
Columbus Blue Jackets – Montreal Canadiens
1:4
konec (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 46. Bjorkstrand (Riley Nash, S. Jones) – 7. Tatar (S. Weber, Chaput), 29. Tatar (Danault, Gallagher), 58. Armia (Domi, S. Weber), 59. Armia (Domi, Petry)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Columbus Blue Jackets:
Korpisalo (Bobrovskij) – Werenski, S. Jones, R. Murray, Nutivaara, Harrington, D. Savard – Panarin, Dubois, Atkinson (A) – N. Foligno (C), Jenner (A), J. Anderson – Dubinsky, Wennberg, Stenlund – Bjorkstrand, Riley Nash, Sedlák.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Montreal Canadiens:
Price (Niemi) – Mete, S. Weber (C), Reilly, Petry (A), Kulak, Jo. Benn – Drouin, Danault, Gallagher (A) – Tatar, Domi, Lehkonen – Peca, Kotkaniemi, Armia – Agostino, Chaput, Deslauriers.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: McCauley W., Pochmara B. – Berg D., Amell D
Diváci: 18.892
1. třetina | ||||
06:44 | MTL | 0:1 | Tatar (S. Weber, Chaput) | |
12:44 | CBJ | 2 | Bjorkstrand, sekání | |
20:00 | CBJ | 2 | Stenlund, hákování | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
24:17 | MTL | 2 | Kotkaniemi, hákování | |
28:27 | MTL | 0:2 | Tatar (Danault, Gallagher) | |
31:58 | CBJ | 2 | J. Anderson, hákování | |
32:55 | MTL | 2 | Domi, držení | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
45:17 | CBJ | 1:2 | Bjorkstrand (Riley Nash, S. Jones) | |
57:46 | MTL | 1:3 | Armia (Domi, S. Weber) | |
58:48 | MTL | 1:4 | Armia (Domi, Petry) | |
Konec |
Salzburg – Slavia 11:00 5:3
Jihlava – K. Vary 12:00 0:5
Olomouc – Kladno • po prodl. 12:00 4:5
Mountfield HK – Přerov • po s.n. (0:1) 12:00 2:3
Č. Budějovice – Liberec 12:00 5:1
Vsetín – Plzeň 12:00 2:3
Vítkovice – Sparta 12:00 4:3
Třinec – Pardubice 12:00 3:0
Žďár n/S – Chomutov 13:00 2:4
Kometa Brno – HC Litvínov 13:00 4:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Zlín 13:30 1:4
Havířov – Mladá Boleslav 14:00 5:2
Havířov – Třinec 10:30 5:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Č. Budějovice 10:30 2:1
Pardubice – Kometa Brno 12:00 7:2
Zlín – Vítkovice • po prodl. 12:00 3:4
Kobra – PZ Kladno 12:00 2:3
Přerov – Vsetín 12:00 2:5
HC Litvínov – Slavia 12:00 3:1
Plzeň – Kladno 12:30 3:5
Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav • po s.n. (3:1) 12:45 2:1
Liberec – Mountfield HK • po prodl. 13:00 3:4
Tábor – Žďár n/S 14:45 3:4
HK MD Šumperk – Warriors Brno 15:15 5:2
Sparta – K. Vary 16:00 4:1
Olomouc – Technika Brno • po prodl. 16:30 2:3
32:55
31:58
24:17
20:00
12:44