2:6
konec (2:1, 0:1, 0:4)
08.12.2018, 19:00 • KeyBank Center, Buffalo • Jiří Sameš
Tipsport: 2.34 3.84 2.67 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.34 - 3.84 - 2.67
Buffalo Sabres – Philadelphia Flyers
2:6
konec (2:1, 0:1, 0:4)
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Eichel (S. Reinhart, Skinner), 13. Eichel (Pilut, Ristolainen) – 13. J. van Riemsdyk (Giroux), 31. Provorov (Laughton, M. Raffl), 43. Giroux, 49. Simmonds (Gostisbehere, Voráček), 50. Weise (M. Raffl, Giroux), 51. Konecny (Giroux, J. van Riemsdyk)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Buffalo Sabres:
Ullmark (Wedgewood) – Pilut, Ristolainen, Dahlin, Bogosian (A), Beaulieu, Tennyson – Skinner, Eichel (C), S. Reinhart – Sheary, Mittelstadt, Pominville – Sobotka, Rodrigues, Okposo (A) – T. Thompson, Jo. Larsson, Berglund.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Philadelphia Flyers:
Stolarz (Neuvirth) – Provorov, Gostisbehere, Hägg, MacDonald (A), Sanheim, Gudas – J. van Riemsdyk, Giroux (C), Konecny – Weal, Patrick, Simmonds (A) – M. Raffl, Laughton, Voráček – Lindblom, Lehterä, Weise.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Frederick L'Ecuyer, Ian Walsh – Derek Amell, Mark Shewchyk
Diváci: 18 283
1. třetina | ||||
04:04 | BUF | 1:0 | Eichel (S. Reinhart, Skinner) | |
09:02 | BUF | 2 | Sheary, krosček | |
12:02 | BUF | 2:0 | Eichel (Pilut, Ristolainen) | |
12:52 | PHI | 2:1 | J. van Riemsdyk (Giroux) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
27:49 | BUF | 2 | Dahlin, nedovolené bránění | |
30:10 | PHI | 2:2 | Provorov (Laughton, M. Raffl) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
42:15 | PHI | 2 | Sanheim, držení hole | |
42:49 | PHI | 2:3 | Giroux | |
48:10 | PHI | 2:4 | Simmonds (Gostisbehere, Voráček) | |
49:25 | PHI | 2:5 | Weise (M. Raffl, Giroux) | |
51:00 | PHI | 2:6 | Konecny (Giroux, J. van Riemsdyk) | |
59:21 | BUF | 5 | Beaulieu, bitka | |
PHI | 5 | Gudas, bitka | ||
59:21 | BUF | 2 | Beaulieu, nesportovní chování, odpyká Pominville | |
60:00 | PHI | 2 | Patrick, sekání | |
Konec |
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 12:00 4:8
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 3:4
Olomouc – Přerov 12:00 2:1
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 4:3
Vsetín – Pardubice 12:45 2:6
Žďár n/S – Mountfield HK • po prodl. 13:15 3:4
Havířov – Zlín 13:30 2:4
Salzburg – Třinec 14:00 3:4
Liberec – HC Litvínov • po prodl. 16:00 3:4
K. Vary – Mladá Boleslav 17:00 4:1
Havířov – Vítkovice 10:15 1:2
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 3:5
Zlín – Kometa Brno 12:00 3:5
PZ Kladno – K. Vary 12:00 2:6
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 12:00 1:5
Plzeň – Slavia • po prodl. 12:30 3:2
Přerov – Olomouc 12:30 4:1
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 13:15 3:0
Tábor – Jihlava 14:30 3:0
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 16:00 4:3
Žďár n/S – Č. Budějovice 16:15 1:7
Kobra – Třemošná 17:15 4:1
Liberec – HC Litvínov 18:30 5:4
60:00
59:21
59:21
Vyloučení v týmu Philadelphia Flyers (Radko Gudas – 5 min., bitka).
42:15
27:49
09:02