7:2
konec (3:1, 0:0, 4:1)
08.12.2018, 03:08 • Rogers Place, Edmonton • Jan Vojkůvka (@JanVojkuvka)
Tipsport: 2.33 3.84 2.69 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.33 - 3.84 - 2.69
Edmonton Oilers – Minnesota Wild
7:2
konec (3:1, 0:0, 4:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 5. Draisaitl (McDavid), 8. Nugent-Hopkins (Khaira, Nurse), 9. McDavid (K. Russell, Gravel), 42. Kassian (Lucic, Benning), 51. Draisaitl (McDavid), 54. Chiasson (Khaira, A. Larsson), 58. Nurse (Draisaitl, McDavid) – 11. M. Foligno (Hendricks, J.T. Brown), 48. Niederreiter (Parise, Coyle)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Edmonton Oilers:
Talbot (Koskinen) – A. Larsson (A), Klefbom, K. Russell, Nurse, Benning, Gravel – Draisaitl, McDavid (C), Chiasson – Puljujärvi, Nugent-Hopkins (A), Khaira – Rattie, Spooner, Zykov – Kassian, Brodziak, Lucic.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Minnesota Wild:
Dubnyk (9. Stalock) – Spurgeon, Suter (A), Dumba, Brodin, Pateryn, Seeler – Mikael Granlund, E. Staal, Zucker – Niederreiter, Coyle, Parise (A) – M. Foligno, J. Eriksson Ek, Greenway – J.T. Brown, Fehr, Hendricks.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: O'Halloran, Hanson – Brisebois, Daisy
Diváci: 18347
1. třetina | ||||
04:14 | EDM | 1:0 | Draisaitl (McDavid) | |
07:44 | EDM | 2:0 | Nugent-Hopkins (Khaira, Nurse) | |
08:42 | EDM | 3:0 | McDavid (K. Russell, Gravel) | |
08:42 | MNS | -Stalock +Dubnyk (Střídání) | ||
10:38 | MNS | 3:1 | M. Foligno (Hendricks, J.T. Brown) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
26:06 | EDM | 2 | Zykov, držení | |
30:50 | EDM | 2 | Klefbom, držení hole | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
41:51 | EDM | 4:1 | Kassian (Lucic, Benning) | |
47:32 | MNS | 4:2 | Niederreiter (Parise, Coyle) | |
50:34 | EDM | 5:2 | Draisaitl (McDavid) | |
53:48 | EDM | 6:2 | Chiasson (Khaira, A. Larsson) | |
57:09 | EDM | 7:2 | Nurse (Draisaitl, McDavid) | |
57:48 | MNS | 2 | J. Eriksson Ek, sekání | |
Konec |
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 12:00 4:8
Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod 12:00 3:4
Olomouc – Přerov 12:00 2:1
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 4:3
Vsetín – Pardubice 12:45 2:6
Žďár n/S – Mountfield HK • po prodl. 13:15 3:4
Havířov – Zlín 13:30 2:4
Salzburg – Třinec 14:00 3:4
Liberec – HC Litvínov • po prodl. 16:00 3:4
K. Vary – Mladá Boleslav 17:00 4:1
Havířov – Vítkovice 10:15 1:2
Mountfield HK – Kladno 12:00 3:5
Zlín – Kometa Brno 12:00 3:5
PZ Kladno – K. Vary 12:00 2:6
Warriors Brno – Vsetín 12:00 1:5
Plzeň – Slavia • po prodl. 12:30 3:2
Přerov – Olomouc 12:30 4:1
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 13:15 3:0
Tábor – Jihlava 14:30 3:0
Chomutov – Sparta • po prodl. 16:00 4:3
Žďár n/S – Č. Budějovice 16:15 1:7
Kobra – Třemošná 17:15 4:1
Liberec – HC Litvínov 18:30 5:4
57:48
30:50
26:06