0:1
konec (0:0)
27.03.2018, 20:00 • Groupama Arena, Budapešť • Aleš Pur (@PurAles)
Tipsport: 2.67 3.16 2.82 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.67 - 3.16 - 2.82
Maďarsko – Skotsko
0:1
konec (0:0)
Branky: 48. Phillips
Karty: 46. Szalai (HUN), 66. Elek (HUN), 90+1. Otigba (HUN) – 42. C. McGregor (SCO), 49. Mulgrew (SCO), 86. McGinn (SCO)
Neproměněná penalta: 40. Mulgrew (SCO), brankář Gulácsi zneškodnil
Maďarsko:
Gulácsi – Fiola, Otigba, Lovrencsics, Hangya (46. Szabó) – Dzsudzsák (58. Németh), Pintér (46. Elek), Kleinheisler (67. Pátkai), Varga (83. Nikolić) – Gucmics, Szalai (77. Böde).
Náhradníci: Dibusz, Kovácsik – Lang, Szabó, Botka, Nagy, Bese, Ellep, Ugrai, Nikolić, Németh, Elek, Stieber, Pátkai, Böde.
Trenér:
Skotsko:
A. McGregor – Fraser (82. Paterson), Hendry, Mulgrew, McKenna, Robertson (67. Douglas) – C. McGregor (90+3. Cummings), Armstrong (70. McLean), McGinn, Forrest (77. Christie) – Phillips (84. McBurnie).
Náhradníci: Archer, McLaughlin – Cairney, Christie, Cummings, Douglas, McBurnie, Paterson, Murphy, McDonald, McLean.
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Harald Lechner – Roland Riedel, Robert Steinacher (všichni AUT)
Diváci:
Japonsko – Ukrajina 14:20 1:2
Rusko – Francie 17:50 1:3
Švýcarsko – Panama 19:00 6:0
Černá Hora – Turecko 19:10 2:2
Egypt – Řecko 20:00 0:1
Maďarsko – Skotsko 20:00 0:1
Dánsko – Chile 20:00 0:0
Senegal – Bosna 20:00 0:0
Tunisko – Kostarika 20:00 1:0
Pobř. slonoviny – Moldavsko 20:00 2:1
Slovinsko – Bělorusko 20:15 0:2
Lucembursko – Rakousko 20:30 0:4
Rumunsko – Švédsko 20:30 1:0
Německo – Brazílie 20:45 0:1
Polsko – Jižní Korea 20:45 3:2
Belgie – Saúdská Arábie 20:45 4:0
Anglie – Itálie 21:00 1:1
Kolumbie – Austrálie 21:00 0:0
Španělsko – Argentina 21:30 6:1
Kypr – Švédsko 14:00 0:1
Gruzie – Dánsko 15:00 2:2
Kazachstán – Lucembursko 15:00 3:0
Řecko – Česko 15:00 3:0
Turecko – Malta 16:00 4:2
Chorvatsko – Moldavsko 16:30 4:0
Švýcarsko – Portugalsko 17:00 2:4
Slovensko – Albánie 17:20 4:1
Bulharsko – Slovinsko 17:30 3:0
Polsko – Litva 18:00 1:0
Andorra – Nizozemsko 18:00 0:1
Rakousko – S. Makedonie 18:00 2:0
Lichtenštejnsko – Bosna 18:00 0:4
Izrael – Norsko 18:45 1:3
Kosovo – Německo 18:45 0:0
Anglie – Ukrajina 19:00 2:1
Španělsko – Estonsko 19:30 3:1
Gibraltar – Rusko 20:00 0:5
Irsko – Ázerbájdžán 20:30 1:0
Černá Hora – Francie 21:05 0:2
90+1
86
66
49
46
42