6:2
konec (0:0, 1:2, 5:0)
18.11.2017, 15:30 • Home Monitoring Aréna • Skupina A • Jan Picka
HC Plzeň 1929 – HC Litvínov
6:2
konec (0:0, 1:2, 5:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 22. Rohla (Mužík, Lang), 44. Lang (Mužík, Kremláček), 47. Lang (Mužík, Adamec), 57. Lang (Rohla, Mužík), 60. Princl (Procházka), 60. Princl (Procházka) – 32. Jouza (P. Svoboda, Bártek), 37. Dufek (Liška, P. Svoboda)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Plzeň 1929:
Pilc (K. Čech) – Houdek (C), Kaňák (A), Kovářík, Šiller, Staněk, Kremláček – Hajžman, Adamec, D. Čech, Princl, Rohla, Kolář, Procházka, Lang, Hasman, Šeba, Mužík (A)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Litvínov:
D. Svoboda (Kmínek) – Baláž, Viedemann, Bártek, Liška (A), Černohorský, Šubrt – Šarlinger, Kovačič, Jouza, Kysela, Dufek (A), Arnold, Myšák, Beran, Berka, P. Svoboda (C)
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Zubzanda – Brejcha, Pešek
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:16 | LIM | 2 | Kovačič, nedovolené bránění | |
13:32 | LIM | 2 | Liška, krosček | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
21:24 | PLM | 1:0 | Rohla (Mužík, Lang) | |
24:02 | LIM | 2 | Baláž, podražení | |
31:13 | LIM | 1:1 | Jouza (P. Svoboda, Bártek) | |
31:20 | PLM | 2 | Šiller, nedovolené bránění | |
34:47 | PLM | 2 | Mužík, sekání | |
36:39 | LIM | 1:2 | Dufek (Liška, P. Svoboda) | |
39:29 | LIM | 2 | Viedemann, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
43:46 | PLM | 2:2 | Lang (Mužík, Kremláček) | |
46:32 | PLM | 3:2 | Lang (Mužík, Adamec) | |
51:36 | LIM | 2 | Jouza, vysoká hůl | |
54:37 | LIM | 2 | Liška, sekání | |
56:08 | PLM | 4:2 | Lang (Rohla, Mužík) | |
58:57 | PLM | 2 | Houdek, hákování | |
59:29 | PLM | 5:2 | Princl (Procházka) | |
59:38 | PLM | 6:2 | Princl (Procházka) | |
Konec |
Pardubice – Žďár n/S 12:00 5:4
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 6:1
Kometa Brno – Salzburg 12:30 1:3
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 5:2
Warriors Brno – Olomouc 14:30 1:3
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 15:30 6:2
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 15:30 3:5
Liberec – Letňany 16:00 5:1
Zlín – Havířov 16:00 2:0
Třinec – Vsetín 16:00 3:6
HC Plzeň – Chomutov • po prodl. 12:00 4:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Mountfield HK 12:00 4:5
Č. Budějovice – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Technika Brno – Havířov • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Třemošná – Slavia 12:30 0:1
HC Litvínov – Kladno 12:30 3:1
Mladá Boleslav – Letňany 13:00 3:2
Žďár n/S – Kometa Brno 14:15 2:11
PZ Kladno – Ústí n/L 14:55 5:1
Třinec – Přerov 17:00 2:5
Warriors Brno – Poruba 17:00 2:1
58:57
54:37
51:36
39:29
34:47
31:20
24:02
13:32
02:16