5:0
konec (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
18.11.2017, 08:00 • Fetisov Arena • Petr Sumbal
Tipsport: 2.22 4.0 2.75 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.22 - 4.0 - 2.75
Admiral Vladivostok – HC Dinamo Minsk
5:0
konec (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Branky a nahrávky: 1. Krasnoslobodcev (Volčenkov, Sabolič), 3. Manukjan (Fiščenko, Glazačev), 25. Makarenko (Kazakov, Žafjarov), 55. Žafjarov (Makarenko), 59. Žafjarov (Kazakov, N. Gluchov)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Admiral Vladivostok:
Nalimov (Bobkov) – Volčenkov, Blum, N. Gluchov, Mnacjan, S. Iljin, Miščenko, Sergejenko, Gičibekov – Alexandrov, Sajustov, Tkačov – Krasnoslobodcev, Sabolič, Wright – Žafjarov, Makarenko, Kazakov – Manukjan, Glazačev, Fiščenko.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Dinamo Minsk:
Enroth (M. Karnauchov) – Děnisov, Gragnani, Šinkevič, Korobov, Znacharenko, Chenkel, Ďukov – Fontaine, Howden, Linglet – An. Stěpanov, Kovyršin, Gavrus – Pavlovič, Šarangovič, Kulakov – Karaban, A. Volkov, Drozd – Bujnickij.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Naumov, Fraňo – Zacharov, Sysev
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
00:17 | VLD | 1:0 | Krasnoslobodcev (Volčenkov, Sabolič) | |
02:24 | VLD | 2:0 | Manukjan (Fiščenko, Glazačev) | |
07:51 | VLD | 2 | Makarenko, podražení | |
19:48 | MIN | 2 | Korobov, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
22:10 | MIN | 2 | Šinkevič, krosček | |
24:24 | VLD | 3:0 | Makarenko (Kazakov, Žafjarov) | |
29:09 | VLD | 2 | Miščenko, nedovolené bránění | |
37:53 | VLD | 2 | Miščenko, hákování | |
38:22 | MIN | 2 | Šarangovič, hrubost | |
VLD | 2 | N. Gluchov, hrubost | ||
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:56 | VLD | 2 | Sajustov, hákování | |
52:38 | MIN | 2 | Děnisov, podražení | |
54:42 | VLD | 4:0 | Žafjarov (Makarenko) | |
57:32 | MIN | 2 | Karaban, hákování | |
58:15 | VLD | 5:0 | Žafjarov (Kazakov, N. Gluchov) | |
58:33 | VLD | 2 | Glazačev, vražení na hrazení | |
Konec |
Pardubice – Žďár n/S 12:00 5:4
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 6:1
Kometa Brno – Salzburg 12:30 1:3
Sparta – Mladá Boleslav 13:00 5:2
Warriors Brno – Olomouc 14:30 1:3
HC Plzeň – HC Litvínov 15:30 6:2
Mountfield HK – Havlíčkův Brod 15:30 3:5
Liberec – Letňany 16:00 5:1
Zlín – Havířov 16:00 2:0
Třinec – Vsetín 16:00 3:6
HC Plzeň – Chomutov • po prodl. 12:00 4:3
Havlíčkův Brod – Mountfield HK 12:00 4:5
Č. Budějovice – Liberec 12:00 1:6
Technika Brno – Havířov • po prodl. 12:00 3:2
Třemošná – Slavia 12:30 0:1
HC Litvínov – Kladno 12:30 3:1
Mladá Boleslav – Letňany 13:00 3:2
Žďár n/S – Kometa Brno 14:15 2:11
PZ Kladno – Ústí n/L 14:55 5:1
Třinec – Přerov 17:00 2:5
Warriors Brno – Poruba 17:00 2:1
58:33
57:32
52:38
40:56
38:22
37:53
29:09
22:10
19:48
07:51