1:0
po penal. (4:3) (1:0)
28.08.2014, 20:30 • Stade de Geoffroy-Guichard • Lukáš Konvičný (@LKonvicny)
Tipsport: 1.35 4.65 10.5 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.35 - 4.65 - 10.5
AS Saint-Étienne – KDÇ Karabükspor
1:0
po penal. (4:3) (1:0)
Branky: 13. Monnet-Paquet, rozh. pen. Gradel (pen.)
Karty: 89. Lemoine (SET) – 5. Kumbela (KRB), 56. Özek (KRB), 88. Özgenc (KRB), 95. Mabiala (KRB)
Neproměněná penalta:
AS Saint-Étienne:
Ruffier – Theophile-Catherine, Sall, Perrin (C) (46. Pogba), Tabanou – Monnet-Paquet, Lemoine, Clement, Hamouma (78. Cohade) – Gradel – Erdinç (66. Van Wolfswinkel)
Náhradníci: Moulin, Pogba, Brison, Corgnet, Cohade, Diomande, Van Wolfswinkel
Trenér:
KDÇ Karabükspor:
Waterman – Özgenc, Gungor, Mabiala (C), Kayhan – Incedemir, Sow – Ozek, Traore (103. Akgün), Kas (46. Özmert) – Kumbela (46. Akpala)
Náhradníci: Demircan, Akca, Ozkan, Akgün, Özmert, Viola, Akpala
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Ievgenii Aranovskyi – Oleksandr Korniyko, Volodymyr Volodin (Ukrajina)
Diváci:
První zápas: Karabükspor - Saint-Étienne 1:0
Lok. Moskva – Apollon Limassol 17:00 1:4
FK Krasnodar – Real Sociedad 18:00 3:0
Neftçi Baku – Partizan Bělehrad 18:00 1:2
Omonia Nikósie – Dynamo 18:00 1:2
Met. Charkov – Chorzów • po prodl. 18:00 1:0
PAOK – Zimbru Kišiněv 18:15 4:0
Astra Giurgiu – Lyon 18:45 0:1
Rostov – Trabzonspor 19:00 0:0
Hajduk Split – Dněpropetrovsk 19:00 0:0
Šeriff Tiraspol – Rijeka 19:00 0:3
Soligorsk – Eindhoven 19:00 0:2
Twente – Karabach 19:30 1:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Asteras 19:30 3:1
Feyenoord – Zorja Luhansk 20:00 4:3
Midtjylland – Panathinaikos 20:00 1:2
Curych – Trnava 20:30 1:1
Debrecín – Young Boys 20:30 0:0
Rapid – Helsinki 20:30 3:3
Sparta – Zwolle 20:30 3:1
Turín – RNK Split 20:30 1:0
Saint-Étienne – Karabükspor • po penal. (4:3) 20:30 1:0
Hull City – Lokeren 20:45 2:1
Inter – Stjarnan 20:45 6:0
Mönchengladbach – FK Sarajevo 20:45 7:0
Nacional – Dinamo Minsk 20:45 2:3
Tottenham – AEL Limassol 20:45 3:0
Villarreal – Astana 20:45 4:0
Legia – Aktobe 21:00 2:0
Club Brugge – Grasshoppers 21:00 1:0
Dinamo Záhřeb – Ploiesti 21:00 2:1
Rio Ave – Elfsborg 22:15 1:0
105
77
66
46
46