Třinec – Vítkovice 3:0
17:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň 0:1
17:30, konec
Zlín – Sparta 0:4
17:30, konec
Chomutov – Pardubice 6:1
17:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Litvínov 3:2
18:00, konec
Olomouc – Liberec 3:2
18:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Philadelphia – NY Rangers 4:0
19:25, konec
Minnesota – Winnipeg 4:2
22:00, konec
Washington – Detroit 3:1
22:00, konec
Buffalo – Montreal 3:2
22:08, po prodl.
Anaheim – Edmonton 2:1
22:10, po prodl.
New Jersey – NY Islanders 3:4
22:10, po prodl.
Zlín – Třinec 1:3
15:00, konec (Sk. D)
Kladno – Chomutov 5:3
16:00, konec (Sk. A)
Plzeň – Slavia 3:1
17:00, konec (Sk. A)
Sparta – Havlíčkův Brod 4:1
17:30, konec (Sk. B)
Kometa Brno – Č. Budějovice 5:4
17:30, po prodl. (Sk. C)
Vsetín – Vítkovice 4:3
17:30, konec (Sk. D)
Havířov – Přerov 0:2
18:00, konec (Sk. D)
K. Vary – Chomutov 6:3
18:00, konec (Z)
Vladivostok – Minsk 5:1
10:00, konec
Kunlun – Spartak Moskva 0:2
12:30, konec
Jokerit – Barys 1:2
17:30, po s.n. (0:1)
Riga – Omsk 3:0
18:30, konec
HC Slovan – Viťaz 2:3
18:30, konec
Bolzano – Znojmo 1:2
19:45, konec
Trenčín – Lipt. Mikuláš 4:3
18:00, konec
Nitra – Poprad 7:2
18:00, konec
Zvolen – Detva 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Miskolc – Košice 1:2
18:30, po s.n. (0:1)
MAC Budapešť – Banská Bystrica 3:6
19:00, konec
Spišská N. Ves – Skalica 4:0
17:30, konec
Michalovce – Prešov 4:2
17:30, konec
Humenné – Topoľčany 3:6
17:30, konec
Martin – Osmos Bratislava 1:4
18:00, konec
Pov. Bystrica – Dubnica 4:3
18:00, po prodl.
Nové Zámky B – Trnava 0:11
18:30, konec
Znojmo – Hr. Králové 0:0
18:00, konec (16)
Ústí n. L. – Chrudim 3:1
18:00, konec (16)
Brno – Vlašim 1:2
18:00, konec (16)
Leganés – Alavés 1:0
21:00, konec
Leverkusen – Stuttgart 2:0
20:30, konec
Lyon – Saint-Étienne 1:0
21:00, konec
Ipswich Town – West Brom 1:2
20:45, konec
Club Brugge – Waregem 1:3
20:30, konec
Piast Gliwice – Zagłębie S. 0:0
18:00, konec (16)
J. Chardy – B. Ćorić 0:3
14:08, konec | 2:6, 5:7, 4:6 (Fin, FRA - CRO 0:1)
J. Tsonga – M. Čilić 0:3
17:01, konec | 3:6, 5:7, 4:6 (Fin, FRA - CRO 0:2)
Švýcarsko – Slovensko 22:35
17:00, konec
Česko – Chorvatsko 21:19
19:00, konec
FTZS Liberec – VŠB-TU Ostrava 10:5
19:30, konec
Uherské Hradiště – Slavia 2:4
20:00, konec
Česká Lípa – Svarog Teplice 5:7
20:30, konec
Olympik Mělník – Helas Brno 2:4
20:30, konec
Jakubčovice nad Odrou – Gamaspol Jeseník 5:7
19:30, konec (9)
FERRAM Opava – Zlín 4:6
20:00, konec (9)
Třinec – Hodonín 6:6
20:00, konec (9)