VC Singapuru
14:00, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
Vítkovice – Pardubice 4:2
16:00, konec
Jihlava – Zlín 3:2
16:00, konec
Plzeň – Sparta 4:3
16:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Třinec 3:1
17:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Chomutov 2:3
17:00, po s.n. (0:1)
Litvínov – Olomouc 0:3
17:20, konec
Vladivostok – Viťaz 3:4
09:00, po prodl.
Omsk – Chanty-Mansijsk 3:2
13:00, po prodl.
Barys – Novosibirsk 0:4
13:05, konec
Minsk – Magnitogorsk 5:3
16:00, konec
Dynamo Moskva – Jekatěrinburg 0:1
16:00, konec
Jaroslavl – Toljatti 2:1
16:00, konec
Petrohrad – Čeljabinsk 5:0
16:00, konec
Fehérvár – Znojmo 1:2
17:45, konec (4)
Los Angeles – Vancouver 3:4
*23:00, po prodl.
NY Islanders – Philadelphia 3:2
19:00, po prodl.
Vancouver – Vegas 4:9
23:00, konec
Lipt. Mikuláš – Zvolen 0:3
15:00, konec
Nitra – Detva 5:2
16:00, konec
Poprad – Nové Zámky 3:1
17:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Košice 2:1
17:00, konec
Žilina – Trenčín 0:3
17:00, konec
Žižkov – Sokolov 1:2
10:15, konec
Č. Budějovice – Frýdek-Místek 1:1
15:00, konec
Chelsea – Arsenal 0:0
14:30, konec
Manchester Utd. – Everton 4:0
17:00, konec
Alavés – Villarreal 0:3
12:00, konec
Girona – Sevilla 0:1
16:15, konec
Las Palmas – Ath. Bilbao 1:0
18:30, konec
Real Sociedad – Real Madrid 1:3
20:45, konec
Hoffenheim – Hertha 1:1
13:30, konec
Leverkusen – Freiburg 4:0
15:30, konec
Dortmund – Kolín nad Rýnem 5:0
18:00, konec
Sassuolo – Juventus 1:3
12:30, konec
AC Milán – Udinese 2:1
15:00, konec
Neapol – Benevento 6:0
15:00, konec
Spal – Cagliari 0:2
15:00, konec
Turín – Sampdoria 2:2
15:00, konec
Chievo – Atalanta BC 1:1
18:00, konec
Janov – Lazio 2:3
20:45, konec
Amiens – Marseille 0:2
15:00, konec
Angers – Méty 0:1
17:00, konec
Rennes – Nice 0:1
17:00, konec
PSG – Lyon 2:0
21:00, konec
Zlaté Moravce – Dunajská Streda 2:3
19:00, konec
Dukla Praha – Slavia 1:6
10:15, konec
Bohemians 1905 – Č. Budějovice 1:0
11:00, konec
Teplice – Mladá Boleslav 0:2
11:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Plzeň 0:0
12:00, konec
Brno – Třinec 0:3
11:05, konec
Převýšov – Benátky n/J 3:2
10:15, konec
Nymburk – Dobrovice 1:3
15:30, konec
Zápy – Vltavín 2:0
16:30, konec
Uničov – HFK Olomouc 3:1
10:15, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Vel. Meziříčí 1:3
10:15, konec
Žilina B – Sereď 3:4
10:30, konec
Den Haag – Ajax 1:1
14:30, konec
Twente – Utrecht 4:0
14:30, konec
Arnhem – Venlo 1:1
16:45, konec
Eindhoven – Feyenoord 1:0
16:45, konec
Waregem – Mouscron 2:1
14:30, konec
Oostende – Gent 0:2
18:00, konec
Eupen – Standard 1:1
20:00, konec
Belenenses – Estoril 2:1
17:00, konec
Rio Ave – Porto 1:2
19:00, konec
Braga – Guimarães 2:1
21:15, konec
Guizhou Zhicheng – Henan Jianye 2:1
13:35, konec (25)
Chabarovsk – Groznyj 2:2
10:00, konec
Tosno – Spartak 2:2
12:00, konec
Kazaň – Ural 0:1
15:30, konec
R. Haase – J. Veselý 3:1
12:09, konec | 6:1, 1:6, 6:3, 6:4 (NED - CZE 2:2)
T. de Bakker – L. Rosol 3:1
14:48, konec | 3:6, 6:4, 6:4, 6:4 (NED - CZE 3:2)
N. Gombos – K. Majchrzak 3:0
15:09, konec | 6:1, 6:2, 6:4 (SVK - POL 3:1)
J. Kovalík – H. Hurkacz 2:0
17:25, konec | 6:4, 7:5 (SVK - POL 4:1)
Liberec – Střešovice 5:6
15:00, po prodl.
Bohemians – Chodov 2:4
15:15, konec
Sparta – Znojmo 9:5
17:00, konec
Pardubice – Česká Lípa 7:5
17:00, konec
Bohemians – Chodov 3:6
12:30, konec
Vítkovice – Olomouc 16:0
17:00, konec
Jičín – Ostrava 4:10
17:00, konec
Liberec – Tatran 2:3
18:00, konec
Panthers – Královské Vinohrady 6:2
18:00, konec
Minsk – Slavia 24:24
15:00, konec
Hranice – Karviná 33:28
10:30, konec
Bánovce – Poruba 21:27
17:05, konec
G. Golovkin – S. Alvarez
05:00, konec na body • Remíza (O titul)