Dukla Praha – Příbram 0:0
20:15, konec
Táborsko – Olomouc 1:2
14:30, konec
Liberec – Znojmo 6:0
16:00, konec
Sassuolo – Empoli 3:1
20:45, konec
Varnsdorf – Teplice 2:3
14:00, konec
Zápy – Domažlice 4:1
14:00, konec
Chemnitzer – W. Brémy 0:2
19:00, konec
Bielefeld – Hertha 0:0
19:00, po penal. (4:2)
Aalen – Hannover 2:0
19:00, konec
Duisburg – Kolín nad Rýnem 0:1
20:30, po penal. (1:4)
St. Pauli – Dortmund 0:3
20:30, konec
Toulouse – Bordeaux 1:3
21:00, konec
L. Lacko – A. Ungur 2:1
17:09, konec | 6:4, 3:6, 6:4
L. Rosol – D. Goffin 0:2
15:20, konec | 4:6, 3:6
T. Berdych – A. Mannarino 2:1
21:31, konec | 6:4, 6:7 (3), 6:2
D. Cibulková – C. Pironkovová 2:0
17:00, konec | 6:3, 7:6 (6)
Kometa Brno – Zlín 4:3
15:30, konec
Pardubice – K. Vary 6:3
17:00, konec
Vítkovice – Třinec 0:2
17:00, konec
Slavia – Litvínov 6:3
18:15, konec
SK Karviná – Technika Brno 4:5
15:30, po prodl.
Přerov – Frýdek-M. 3:4
17:00, konec
Poruba 2011 – Val. Meziříčí 5:2
17:00, konec
SHK Hodonín – Opava 2:3
18:00, po prodl.
Nový Jičín – Vsetín 6:4
18:00, konec
Mor. Budějovice – Pelhřimov 4:3
17:00, po prodl.
Sokolov – Kolín 2:3
18:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Jindř. Hradec – Klatovy 2:0
18:00, konec
Jablonec n/N – Děčín 6:2
18:00, konec
Trutnov – Řisuty 3:2
18:00, konec
Kobra – Tábor 3:2
18:00, po prodl.
Nymburk – Klášterec nO 2:5
18:00, konec
Vrchlabí – Žďár n/S 3:7
18:00, konec
Třinec – Vsetín 9:3
12:00, konec
K. Vary – Slavia 3:2
12:00, po prodl.
Mladá Boleslav – Sparta 0:0
13:00, odloženo
Poruba 2011 – Kometa Brno 2:7
13:30, konec
Kladno – PZ Kladno 9:2
15:30, konec
Hr. Králové – Písek 5:4
15:45, po prodl.
Zlín – Vítkovice 2:4
17:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Chomutov 8:0
17:00, konec
Olomouc – Havířov 2:1
18:15, konec
Kladno – Sparta 4:3
12:00, po s.n. (2:1)
Slavia – Hvězda Praha 8:1
12:00, konec
Hr. Králové – Jihlava 1:0
12:00, konec
HC Plzeň – PZ Kladno 10:2
13:00, konec
Warriors Brno – Havířov 1:2
14:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Olomouc – Třinec 1:9
15:00, konec
Pardubice – Kolín 5:2
16:00, konec
Nitra – Martin 4:2
17:00, konec
Poprad – Skalica 6:1
17:00, konec
Trenčín – Piešťany 3:0
17:30, konec
Košice – Zvolen 4:1
17:30, konec
Žilina – Banská Bystrica 3:2
17:30, po s.n. (2:1)
Nové Zámky – Debrecín 4:3
18:00, konec
Havířov – Prostějov 5:4
18:00, po s.n. (2:0)
Ostrava – Královské Vinohrady 5:3
17:00, konec
Sparta – Chodov 0:5
18:00, konec
Bohemians – Vítkovice 3:10
18:00, konec
Tatran – Otrokovice 12:2
18:00, konec
Bulldogs – Mladá Boleslav 5:6
19:00, po prodl.
Židenice – Chodov 3:8
14:00, konec
Bohemians - NE – ELITE PRAHA 4:1
15:00, konec
Tatran – Jičín 4:3
15:00, konec
Olomouc – Královské Vinohrady 6:4
17:00, konec
Ne – Liberec 6:3
17:00, konec
Vítkovice – Bonusia Ostrava 13:1
19:00, konec
Třinec – Slavia 4:4
18:00, konec
Česko – Argentina 2:6
18:00, konec